glyph logo May2016Twitter Logo White On BlueStrava Icon

 

7. Etappe: Waidhofen/Ybbs - Sonntagberg

Zeitnehmung: computerauswertung.at

  • Ergebnis 7. Etappe

    PlatzStartnummerNationNameTeamZeitRückstand
    113ITANIBALI AntonioBahrain - Merida03:38:57
    271POLCIESLIK PawelCCC Sprandi Polkowice03:39:00+00:00:03
    395RUSNYCH ArtemGazprom - Rusvelo03:39:12+00:00:15
    412SLOMOHORIC MatejBahrain - Merida03:39:32+00:00:35
    532ITACATALDO DarioAstana Pro Team03:40:05+00:01:08
    6106BELHERMANS BenIsrael Cycling Academy03:40:09+00:01:12
    715AUTPERNSTEINER HermannBahrain - Merida03:40:09+00:01:12
    8147AUTZOIDL RiccardoTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels03:40:09+00:01:12
    944RSAMEINTJES LouisTeam Dimension Data03:40:09+00:01:12
    10165SUISCHELLING PatrickTeam Vorarlberg-Santic03:40:17+00:01:20
    1184ESPMADRAZO RUIZ AngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM03:40:17+00:01:20
    12161SUIBADILATTI MatteoTeam Vorarlberg-Santic03:40:20+00:01:23
    1354NEDDUIJN HuubVeranda's Willems - Crelan03:40:22+00:01:25
    1462ITACARBONI GiovanniBARDIANI CSF03:40:22+00:01:25
    151GBRCHRISTIAN MarkAqua Blue Sport03:40:22+00:01:25
    16116NEDVAN EMPEL EtienneRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij03:40:36+00:01:39
    17137GERRAPP JonasHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam03:40:36+00:01:39
    1887ESPMORENO BAZAN JavierDelko Marseille Provence KTM03:40:36+00:01:39
    19124NOREIKING Odd ChristianWanty - Groupe Gobert03:40:49+00:01:52
    2017ITAVISCONTI GiovanniBahrain - Merida03:40:54+00:01:57
    21145AUTRABITSCH StephanTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels03:40:58+00:02:01
    22167SUITHALMANN RolandTeam Vorarlberg-Santic03:40:58+00:02:01
    2337KAZZEITS AndreyAstana Pro Team03:41:04+00:02:07
    2491RUSARSLANOV IldarGazprom - Rusvelo03:41:07+00:02:10
    25164ITAORRICO DavideTeam Vorarlberg-Santic03:41:10+00:02:13
    26163AUTGEISMAYR DanielTeam Vorarlberg-Santic03:41:20+00:02:23
    27152GERBALDAUF SebastianWSA Pushbikers03:41:22+00:02:25
    28123FRADOUBEY FabienWanty - Groupe Gobert03:41:29+00:02:32
    296NEDKREDER MichelAqua Blue Sport03:41:41+00:02:44
    3075POLPLUCINSKI LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice03:41:43+00:02:46
    3192RUSFOLIFOROV AlexanderGazprom - Rusvelo03:41:43+00:02:46
    3252BELDE WITTE MathiasVeranda's Willems - Crelan03:41:52+00:02:55
    33115NEDVAN DER LIJKE NickRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij03:42:08+00:03:11
    34182NEDBURGER SvenTirol Cycling Team03:42:12+00:03:15
    3545AUSMORTON LachlanTeam Dimension Data03:42:26+00:03:29
    36191SLOBRAJKOVIC JanezAdria Mobil03:42:26+00:03:29
    37121BELBACKAERT FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert03:42:43+00:03:46
    38185AUTNEUHAUSER MarcelTirol Cycling Team03:42:53+00:03:56
    39103ESPDIAZ GALLEGO Jose ManuelIsrael Cycling Academy03:43:36+00:04:39
    40135AUTHRINKOW DominikHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam03:44:11+00:05:14
    4166ITASTERBINI SimoneBARDIANI CSF03:44:16+00:05:19
    4297RUSSHALUNOV EvgenyGazprom - Rusvelo03:45:02+00:06:05
    4311ITAGASPAROTTO EnricoBahrain - Merida03:45:57+00:07:00
    44117NEDWEENING PieterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij03:45:59+00:07:02
    4522COLCARDONA TABARES JulianTeam EF Education First - Drapac P/B CAN03:46:17+00:07:20
    46113NEDGERTS FlorisRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij03:46:53+00:07:56
    4786BULMIHAYLOV NikolayDelko Marseille Provence KTM03:46:53+00:07:56
    48104AUSEARLE NathanIsrael Cycling Academy03:47:13+00:08:16
    49101ERIANDEMESKEL AwetIsrael Cycling Academy03:47:32+00:08:35
    5043USAKING BenjaminTeam Dimension Data03:47:32+00:08:35
    5194RUSLAGUTIN SergeyGazprom - Rusvelo03:48:47+00:09:50
    5235KAZLUTSENKO AlexeyAstana Pro Team03:48:47+00:09:50
    53171SLOBAJC AndiMy Bike Stevens03:48:47+00:09:50
    5416BLRSIUTSOU KanstantsinBahrain - Merida03:49:48+00:10:51
    5577POLSTOSZ PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice03:49:48+00:10:51
    564NZLGATE AaronAqua Blue Sport03:50:45+00:11:48
    57193SLOGOLCER JureAdria Mobil03:51:22+00:12:25
    58184AUTFRIEDRICH MarcoTirol Cycling Team03:51:22+00:12:25
    5942RSAJANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques WillemTeam Dimension Data03:51:56+00:12:59
    6047RSAVAN ZYL JohannTeam Dimension Data03:51:56+00:12:59
    6181FRAEL FARES JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM03:51:56+00:12:59
    6264ITAORSINI UmbertoBARDIANI CSF03:51:56+00:12:59
    63194SLOGROŠELJ ŽigaAdria Mobil03:51:56+00:12:59
    64162SUIFRIESECKE GianTeam Vorarlberg-Santic03:52:52+00:13:55
    6524AUSDOCKER MitchellTeam EF Education First - Drapac P/B CAN03:52:52+00:13:55
    6655BELLEYSEN SenneVeranda's Willems - Crelan03:52:52+00:13:55
    675NEDKONING PeterAqua Blue Sport03:52:52+00:13:55
    68125GBRMCNALLY MarkWanty - Groupe Gobert03:52:52+00:13:55
    69126BELVAN MELSEN KevinWanty - Groupe Gobert03:52:52+00:13:55
    7076CZESCHLEGEL MichalCCC Sprandi Polkowice03:52:52+00:13:55
    7193RUSKOZONTCHUK DmitriyGazprom - Rusvelo03:52:52+00:13:55
    7296RUSROVNY IvanGazprom - Rusvelo03:52:52+00:13:55
    7346GBRTHWAITES ScottTeam Dimension Data03:52:52+00:13:55
    74112NEDDE GREEF RobbertRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij03:52:52+00:13:55
    75136GERLODERER TimonHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam03:52:52+00:13:55
    763GBRFENN AndrewAqua Blue Sport03:52:52+00:13:55
    77192SLOGAZVODA GregorAdria Mobil03:52:52+00:13:55
    7885FRAMARTINEZ YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM03:52:52+00:13:55
    7956BELVAN AERT WoutVeranda's Willems - Crelan03:52:52+00:13:55
    80143AUTLEHNER DanielTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels03:52:52+00:13:55
    81111NEDBUDDING MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij03:52:52+00:13:55
    8282ITAFILOSI IuriDelko Marseille Provence KTM03:53:15+00:14:18
    83166GERSTEIMLE JannikTeam Vorarlberg-Santic03:53:47+00:14:50
    8433KAZFOMINYKH DANIILAstana Pro Team03:56:38+00:17:41
    85114NEDREINDERS ElmarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij03:56:38+00:17:41
    8636KAZZAKHAROV ArtyomAstana Pro Team03:56:38+00:17:41
    87183AUTKNAPP DanielTirol Cycling Team03:56:38+00:17:41
    88195SLOJARC AljažAdria Mobil03:56:38+00:17:41
    89157BELVERGAERDE OttoWSA Pushbikers03:56:38+00:17:41
    90196SLOKATRAŠNIK GašperAdria Mobil03:56:38+00:17:41
    91134AUTHOFER AndreasHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam03:56:38+00:17:41
    92154AUTPÖLL StefanWSA Pushbikers03:56:38+00:17:41
    9357BELWAEYTENS ZicoVeranda's Willems - Crelan03:56:38+00:17:41
    94133AUTGRAF AndreasHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam03:56:38+00:17:41
    95141ITAFORTIN FilippoTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels03:56:38+00:17:41
    9626SWEMAGNUSSON KimTeam EF Education First - Drapac P/B CAN03:56:38+00:17:41
    97146AUTSCHLEMMER LukasTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels03:56:38+00:17:41
    98155AUTSALZMANN JodokWSA Pushbikers03:56:38+00:17:41
    9963ITAMARONESE MarcoBARDIANI CSF03:56:38+00:17:41
    100142AUTKRIZEK MatthiasTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels03:56:38+00:17:41
    101144GERMANGERTSEDER MatthiasTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels03:56:38+00:17:41
    102131AUTBOSMAN PatrickHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam03:56:38+00:17:41
    10334KAZGIDICH YevgeniyAstana Pro Team03:56:38+00:17:41
    10425NEDLANGEVELD SebastianTeam EF Education First - Drapac P/B CAN03:56:38+00:17:41
    10523AUSCLARKE WilliamTeam EF Education First - Drapac P/B CAN03:56:38+00:17:41
    10621AUSCANTY BrendanTeam EF Education First - Drapac P/B CAN03:56:38+00:17:41
    10727USAOWEN LoganTeam EF Education First - Drapac P/B CAN03:56:38+00:17:41
    108107ISRNIV GuyIsrael Cycling Academy03:56:38+00:17:41
    10951BELLIVYNS ArjenVeranda's Willems - Crelan03:56:38+00:17:41
    11072GERKOCH JonasCCC Sprandi Polkowice03:56:47+00:17:50
    111127BELVANSPEYBROUCK PieterWanty - Groupe Gobert03:56:56+00:17:59
    11231KAZBIZHIGITOV ZhandosAstana Pro Team03:56:56+00:17:59
    11361ITABRESCIANI MichaelBARDIANI CSF03:56:56+00:17:59
    114186GERPORZNER ManuelTirol Cycling Team03:56:56+00:17:59
    1152NZLARCHBOLD ShaneAqua Blue Sport03:58:20+00:19:23
    116102NZLSCHREURS HamishIsrael Cycling Academy03:58:20+00:19:23
  • Gesamtwertung 

    PlatzStartnr.NationNameTeamZeitRückstand
    1106BELHERMANS BenIsrael Cycling Academy25:35:01
    215AUTPERNSTEINER HermannBahrain - Merida25:35:19+ 00:00:18
    332ITACATALDO DarioAstana Pro Team25:35:45+ 00:00:44
    4165SUISCHELLING PatrickTeam Vorarlberg-Santic25:36:02+ 00:01:01
    5147AUTZOIDL RiccardoTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels25:36:13+ 00:01:12
    687ESPMORENO BAZAN JavierDelko Marseille Provence KTM25:36:22+ 00:01:21
    784ESPMADRAZO RUIZ AngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM25:36:42+ 00:01:41
    862ITACARBONI GiovanniBARDIANI CSF25:36:59+ 00:01:58
    9161SUIBADILATTI MatteoTeam Vorarlberg-Santic25:37:14+ 00:02:13
    1095RUSNYCH ArtemGazprom - Rusvelo25:37:19+ 00:02:18
    1191RUSARSLANOV IldarGazprom - Rusvelo25:37:48+ 00:02:47
    12137GERRAPP JonasHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam25:38:13+ 00:03:12
    131GBRCHRISTIAN MarkAqua Blue Sport25:38:18+ 00:03:17
    1444RSAMEINTJES LouisTeam Dimension Data25:38:30+ 00:03:29
    1571POLCIESLIK PawelCCC Sprandi Polkowice25:39:07+ 00:04:06
    1637KAZZEITS AndreyAstana Pro Team25:39:36+ 00:04:35
    1792RUSFOLIFOROV AlexanderGazprom - Rusvelo25:40:29+ 00:05:28
    18191SLOBRAJKOVIC JanezAdria Mobil25:42:09+ 00:07:08
    19163AUTGEISMAYR DanielTeam Vorarlberg-Santic25:42:54+ 00:07:53
    20167SUITHALMANN RolandTeam Vorarlberg-Santic25:43:37+ 00:08:36
    21152GERBALDAUF SebastianWSA Pushbikers25:43:44+ 00:08:43
    22103ESPDIAZ GALLEGO Jose ManuelIsrael Cycling Academy25:44:24+ 00:09:23
    2375POLPLUCINSKI LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice25:44:48+ 00:09:47
    24145AUTRABITSCH StephanTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels25:46:28+ 00:11:27
    25123FRADOUBEY FabienWanty - Groupe Gobert25:47:38+ 00:12:37
    26115NEDVAN DER LIJKE NickRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij25:47:49+ 00:12:48
    2745AUSMORTON LachlanTeam Dimension Data25:50:14+ 00:15:13
    2817ITAVISCONTI GiovanniBahrain - Merida25:51:30+ 00:16:29
    29113NEDGERTS FlorisRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij25:52:32+ 00:17:31
    30135AUTHRINKOW DominikHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam25:52:39+ 00:17:38
    3152BELDE WITTE MathiasVeranda's Willems - Crelan25:52:42+ 00:17:41
    32124NOREIKING Odd ChristianWanty - Groupe Gobert25:54:06+ 00:19:05
    3312SLOMOHORIC MatejBahrain - Merida25:58:49+ 00:23:48
    34164ITAORRICO DavideTeam Vorarlberg-Santic25:58:56+ 00:23:55
    3554NEDDUIJN HuubVeranda's Willems - Crelan25:59:15+ 00:24:14
    3676CZESCHLEGEL MichalCCC Sprandi Polkowice25:59:45+ 00:24:44
    3766ITASTERBINI SimoneBARDIANI CSF25:59:48+ 00:24:47
    3835KAZLUTSENKO AlexeyAstana Pro Team26:00:14+ 00:25:13
    3943USAKING BenjaminTeam Dimension Data26:02:14+ 00:27:13
    4022COLCARDONA TABARES JulianTeam EF Education First - Drapac P/B CAN26:02:37+ 00:27:36
    41185AUTNEUHAUSER MarcelTirol Cycling Team26:04:27+ 00:29:26
    42121BELBACKAERT FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert26:05:15+ 00:30:14
    4313ITANIBALI AntonioBahrain - Merida26:05:23+ 00:30:22
    44101ERIANDEMESKEL AwetIsrael Cycling Academy26:05:55+ 00:30:54
    45117NEDWEENING PieterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij26:11:24+ 00:36:23
    466NEDKREDER MichelAqua Blue Sport26:11:35+ 00:36:34
    4786BULMIHAYLOV NikolayDelko Marseille Provence KTM26:13:12+ 00:38:11
    48193SLOGOLCER JureAdria Mobil26:13:37+ 00:38:36
    4994RUSLAGUTIN SergeyGazprom - Rusvelo26:14:47+ 00:39:46
    50194SLOGROŠELJ ŽigaAdria Mobil26:16:05+ 00:41:04
    51182NEDBURGER SvenTirol Cycling Team26:16:29+ 00:41:28
    5256BELVAN AERT WoutVeranda's Willems - Crelan26:19:13+ 00:44:12
    5316BLRSIUTSOU KanstantsinBahrain - Merida26:23:04+ 00:48:03
    54126BELVAN MELSEN KevinWanty - Groupe Gobert26:23:22+ 00:48:21
    55184AUTFRIEDRICH MarcoTirol Cycling Team26:23:25+ 00:48:24
    5672GERKOCH JonasCCC Sprandi Polkowice26:24:21+ 00:49:20
    57143AUTLEHNER DanielTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels26:24:46+ 00:49:45
    5881FRAEL FARES JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM26:26:03+ 00:51:02
    5934KAZGIDICH YevgeniyAstana Pro Team26:26:21+ 00:51:20
    6096RUSROVNY IvanGazprom - Rusvelo26:26:24+ 00:51:23
    6147RSAVAN ZYL JohannTeam Dimension Data26:27:04+ 00:52:03
    62111NEDBUDDING MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij26:27:42+ 00:52:41
    6364ITAORSINI UmbertoBARDIANI CSF26:29:27+ 00:54:26
    6497RUSSHALUNOV EvgenyGazprom - Rusvelo26:31:47+ 00:56:46
    6585FRAMARTINEZ YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM26:32:17+ 00:57:16
    66104AUSEARLE NathanIsrael Cycling Academy26:32:51+ 00:57:50
    6742RSAJANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques WillemTeam Dimension Data26:33:56+ 00:58:55
    6877POLSTOSZ PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice26:34:38+ 00:59:37
    6993RUSKOZONTCHUK DmitriyGazprom - Rusvelo26:34:39+ 00:59:38
    7055BELLEYSEN SenneVeranda's Willems - Crelan26:34:39+ 00:59:38
    7111ITAGASPAROTTO EnricoBahrain - Merida26:35:29+ 01:00:28
    72142AUTKRIZEK MatthiasTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels26:35:48+ 01:00:47
    7325NEDLANGEVELD SebastianTeam EF Education First - Drapac P/B CAN26:36:40+ 01:01:39
    74171SLOBAJC AndiMy Bike Stevens26:37:10+ 01:02:09
    75116NEDVAN EMPEL EtienneRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij26:38:17+ 01:03:16
    7624AUSDOCKER MitchellTeam EF Education First - Drapac P/B CAN26:39:01+ 01:04:00
    77162SUIFRIESECKE GianTeam Vorarlberg-Santic26:39:30+ 01:04:29
    784NZLGATE AaronAqua Blue Sport26:44:13+ 01:09:12
    7982ITAFILOSI IuriDelko Marseille Provence KTM26:44:24+ 01:09:23
    8033KAZFOMINYKH DANIILAstana Pro Team26:47:03+ 01:12:02
    8146GBRTHWAITES ScottTeam Dimension Data26:47:50+ 01:12:49
    82192SLOGAZVODA GregorAdria Mobil26:48:04+ 01:13:03
    8361ITABRESCIANI MichaelBARDIANI CSF26:49:01+ 01:14:00
    8421AUSCANTY BrendanTeam EF Education First - Drapac P/B CAN26:50:36+ 01:15:35
    8551BELLIVYNS ArjenVeranda's Willems - Crelan26:50:55+ 01:15:54
    865NEDKONING PeterAqua Blue Sport26:51:04+ 01:16:03
    87146AUTSCHLEMMER LukasTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels26:51:34+ 01:16:33
    8826SWEMAGNUSSON KimTeam EF Education First - Drapac P/B CAN26:51:38+ 01:16:37
    89107ISRNIV GuyIsrael Cycling Academy26:53:01+ 01:18:00
    9023AUSCLARKE WilliamTeam EF Education First - Drapac P/B CAN26:53:06+ 01:18:05
    91136GERLODERER TimonHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam26:53:39+ 01:18:38
    92127BELVANSPEYBROUCK PieterWanty - Groupe Gobert26:53:57+ 01:18:56
    93155AUTSALZMANN JodokWSA Pushbikers26:54:18+ 01:19:17
    94154AUTPÖLL StefanWSA Pushbikers26:55:07+ 01:20:06
    95112NEDDE GREEF RobbertRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij26:58:24+ 01:23:23
    96157BELVERGAERDE OttoWSA Pushbikers26:59:01+ 01:24:00
    97196SLOKATRAŠNIK GašperAdria Mobil27:02:51+ 01:27:50
    98166GERSTEIMLE JannikTeam Vorarlberg-Santic27:02:54+ 01:27:53
    9936KAZZAKHAROV ArtyomAstana Pro Team27:03:21+ 01:28:20
    10057BELWAEYTENS ZicoVeranda's Willems - Crelan27:04:57+ 01:29:56
    101114NEDREINDERS ElmarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij27:05:31+ 01:30:30
    102125GBRMCNALLY MarkWanty - Groupe Gobert27:09:06+ 01:34:05
    103195SLOJARC AljažAdria Mobil27:09:12+ 01:34:11
    104102NZLSCHREURS HamishIsrael Cycling Academy27:12:19+ 01:37:18
    1052NZLARCHBOLD ShaneAqua Blue Sport27:13:07+ 01:38:06
    106141ITAFORTIN FilippoTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels27:13:47+ 01:38:46
    10763ITAMARONESE MarcoBARDIANI CSF27:14:45+ 01:39:44
    10831KAZBIZHIGITOV ZhandosAstana Pro Team27:15:00+ 01:39:59
    10927USAOWEN LoganTeam EF Education First - Drapac P/B CAN27:19:55+ 01:44:54
    110133AUTGRAF AndreasHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam27:20:34+ 01:45:33
    1113GBRFENN AndrewAqua Blue Sport27:21:36+ 01:46:35
    112131AUTBOSMAN PatrickHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam27:22:13+ 01:47:12
    113144GERMANGERTSEDER MatthiasTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels27:23:04+ 01:48:03
    114134AUTHOFER AndreasHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam27:24:59+ 01:49:58
    115183AUTKNAPP DanielTirol Cycling Team27:29:12+ 01:54:11
    116186GERPORZNER ManuelTirol Cycling Team27:37:15+ 02:02:14
  • Bergwertung

    PlatzStartnummerNationNameTeamPunkte
    14NZLGATE AaronAqua Blue Sport81
    2164ITAORRICO DavideTeam Vorarlberg-Santic53
    312SLOMOHORIC MatejBahrain - Merida30
    435KAZLUTSENKO AlexeyAstana Pro Team25
    5185AUTNEUHAUSER MarcelTirol Cycling Team21
    613ITANIBALI AntonioBahrain - Merida18
    7117NEDWEENING PieterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij16
    8142AUTKRIZEK MatthiasTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels16
    9106BELHERMANS BenIsrael Cycling Academy15
    1092RUSFOLIFOROV AlexanderGazprom - Rusvelo14
    1184ESPMADRAZO RUIZ AngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM12
    1245AUSMORTON LachlanTeam Dimension Data12
    1366ITASTERBINI SimoneBARDIANI CSF12
    1415AUTPERNSTEINER HermannBahrain - Merida10
    1517ITAVISCONTI GiovanniBahrain - Merida8
    1622COLCARDONA TABARES JulianTeam EF Education First - Drapac P/B CAN8
    1732ITACATALDO DarioAstana Pro Team8
    1856BELVAN AERT WoutVeranda's Willems - Crelan8
    19161SUIBADILATTI MatteoTeam Vorarlberg-Santic6
    2071POLCIESLIK PawelCCC Sprandi Polkowice6
    2116BLRSIUTSOU KanstantsinBahrain - Merida5
    22165SUISCHELLING PatrickTeam Vorarlberg-Santic4
    2387ESPMORENO BAZAN JavierDelko Marseille Provence KTM4
    2495RUSNYCH ArtemGazprom - Rusvelo4
    25135AUTHRINKOW DominikHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam4
    2611ITAGASPAROTTO EnricoBahrain - Merida4
    2761ITABRESCIANI MichaelBARDIANI CSF4
    28134AUTHOFER AndreasHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam4
    2986BULMIHAYLOV NikolayDelko Marseille Provence KTM2
    30154AUTPÖLL StefanWSA Pushbikers2
    31136GERLODERER TimonHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam1
  • Punktewertung

    PlatzStartnummerNationNameTeamPunkte
    112SLOMOHORIC MatejBahrain - Merida65
    217ITAVISCONTI GiovanniBahrain - Merida46
    335KAZLUTSENKO AlexeyAstana Pro Team31
    4106BELHERMANS BenIsrael Cycling Academy26
    532ITACATALDO DarioAstana Pro Team26
    6124NOREIKING Odd ChristianWanty - Groupe Gobert25
    713ITANIBALI AntonioBahrain - Merida23
    815AUTPERNSTEINER HermannBahrain - Merida21
    9164ITAORRICO DavideTeam Vorarlberg-Santic20
    1054NEDDUIJN HuubVeranda's Willems - Crelan20
    114NZLGATE AaronAqua Blue Sport19
    12147AUTZOIDL RiccardoTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels18
    13117NEDWEENING PieterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij17
    1466ITASTERBINI SimoneBARDIANI CSF17
    1556BELVAN AERT WoutVeranda's Willems - Crelan17
    166NEDKREDER MichelAqua Blue Sport16
    1771POLCIESLIK PawelCCC Sprandi Polkowice15
    1895RUSNYCH ArtemGazprom - Rusvelo13
    19185AUTNEUHAUSER MarcelTirol Cycling Team12
    2092RUSFOLIFOROV AlexanderGazprom - Rusvelo12
    21165SUISCHELLING PatrickTeam Vorarlberg-Santic11
    2287ESPMORENO BAZAN JavierDelko Marseille Provence KTM11
    23113NEDGERTS FlorisRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij11
    24121BELBACKAERT FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert11
    25115NEDVAN DER LIJKE NickRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij10
    2661ITABRESCIANI MichaelBARDIANI CSF10
    27142AUTKRIZEK MatthiasTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels9
    281GBRCHRISTIAN MarkAqua Blue Sport9
    2984ESPMADRAZO RUIZ AngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM8
    30161SUIBADILATTI MatteoTeam Vorarlberg-Santic8
    3145AUSMORTON LachlanTeam Dimension Data8
    3237KAZZEITS AndreyAstana Pro Team7
    33194SLOGROŠELJ ŽigaAdria Mobil6
    34136GERLODERER TimonHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam4
    3544RSAMEINTJES LouisTeam Dimension Data3
    36167SUITHALMANN RolandTeam Vorarlberg-Santic3
    37116NEDVAN EMPEL EtienneRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij3
    3862ITACARBONI GiovanniBARDIANI CSF2
    39163AUTGEISMAYR DanielTeam Vorarlberg-Santic2
    4076CZESCHLEGEL MichalCCC Sprandi Polkowice2
    4134KAZGIDICH YevgeniyAstana Pro Team2
    4223AUSCLARKE WilliamTeam EF Education First - Drapac P/B CAN1
    43166GERSTEIMLE JannikTeam Vorarlberg-Santic1
    44134AUTHOFER AndreasHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam1
  • Bester Österreicher

    PlatzStartnr.NationNameTeamZeitRückstand
    115AUTPERNSTEINER HermannBahrain - Merida25:35:19
    2147AUTZOIDL RiccardoTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels25:36:13+ 00:00:54
    3163AUTGEISMAYR DanielTeam Vorarlberg-Santic25:42:54+ 00:07:35
    4145AUTRABITSCH StephanTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels25:46:28+ 00:11:09
    5135AUTHRINKOW DominikHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam25:52:39+ 00:17:20
    6185AUTNEUHAUSER MarcelTirol Cycling Team26:04:27+ 00:29:08
    7184AUTFRIEDRICH MarcoTirol Cycling Team26:23:25+ 00:48:06
    8143AUTLEHNER DanielTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels26:24:46+ 00:49:27
    9142AUTKRIZEK MatthiasTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels26:35:48+ 01:00:29
    10146AUTSCHLEMMER LukasTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels26:51:34+ 01:16:15
    11155AUTSALZMANN JodokWSA Pushbikers26:54:18+ 01:18:59
    12154AUTPÖLL StefanWSA Pushbikers26:55:07+ 01:19:48
    13133AUTGRAF AndreasHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam27:20:34+ 01:45:15
    14131AUTBOSMAN PatrickHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam27:22:13+ 01:46:54
    15134AUTHOFER AndreasHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam27:24:59+ 01:49:40
    16183AUTKNAPP DanielTirol Cycling Team27:29:12+ 01:53:53

     

  • GESAMTWERTUNG TEAMS

    PlatzTeamGesamtzeit
    1Bahrain - Merida76:44:33
    2Team Vorarlberg-Santic76:54:31
    3Gazprom - Rusvelo76:55:49
    4Astana Pro Team77:01:48
    5Delko Marseille Provence KTM77:13:42
    6CCC Sprandi Polkowice77:17:32
    7Team Dimension Data77:19:58
    8Israel Cycling Academy77:25:11
    9Wanty - Groupe Gobert77:26:58
    10Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij77:35:49
    11Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels77:41:21
    12BARDIANI CSF77:52:59
    13Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam77:56:59
    14Veranda's Willems - Crelan77:57:23
    15Adria Mobil78:11:52
    16Aqua Blue Sport78:12:43
    17Tirol Cycling Team78:23:20
    18Team EF Education First - Drapac P/B CAN78:54:45
    19WSA Pushbikers78:59:28

     

  • logo quellenhotel
  • flyeralarm2018
  • Wiesbauer
  • mautnermarkhof
     
  • gebruederweiss 2018