Twitter Logo White On Blueglyph logo May2016

 

archiv

1995 - 47. Österreich Rundfahrt

Prolog: Korneuburg                   Einzelzeitfahren      

    4.5 km                                   Schnitt: 51.58 km/h
1. TRKAL Frantisek Tschechien 5:12.8
2. MÜLLER Andreas Euro Team Tschibo 5:14.8
3. BUXHOFER Matthias Regional 1 5:18.3
4. KÖNIGSHOFER Roland Regional 1 5:19.5
5. CHMIELEWSKI Piotr Polen 5:19.7
6. STOCHER Franz Regional 2 5:19.9
7. LONTSCHARITSCH Josef Österreich 5:21.4
8. LANGL Andreas Regional 1 5:22.4
9. MARCHEL Heinz Österreich 5:22.5
10. DE JONG Steven Niederlande 5:23.6

1. Etappe: Korneuburg - Linz      

    193 km                                 Schnitt: 42.74 km/h
1. DE JONG Steven Niederlande 4:30:58
2. LONTSCHARITSCH Josef Österreich 4:30:58
3. STOCHER Franz Regional 2 4:30:58
4. POPP Paul Regional 2 4:30:58
5. TRKAL Frantisek Tschechien 4:30:58
6. GUGGANIG Bernhard Österreich 4:30:58
7. GLOMSER Gerrit Euro Team Tschibo 4:30:58
8. RIEBENBAUER Werner Regional 2 4:30:58
9. BODEN Falk Deutschland 4:30:58
10. HEGER Slavomir Tschechien 4:30:58

2. Etappe: Linz - Gröbming          

    135 km                                 Schnitt: 42.94 km/h
1. TRKAL Frantisek Tschechien 3:08:39
2. RIEBENBAUER Werner Regional 2 3:08:39
3. HEGER Slavomir Tschechien 3:08:39
4, GUGGANIG Bernhard Österreich 3:08:39
5. KÖNIGSHOFER Roland Regional 1 3:08:39
6. VANDERAERDEN Gert Belgien 3:08:39
7. GEBKA Marcin Polen 3:08:39
8. ZBERG Markus Schweiz 3:08:39
9. LONTSCHARITSCH Josef Österreich 3:08:39
10. POPP Paul Regional 2 3:08:39

3. Etappe: Gröbming        Mannschaftszeitfahren  

  20.5 km                             Schnitt: 45.98 km/h
1. TSCHECHIEN 26:45
2. NORWEGEN 26:53
3. BELGIEN 26:54
4. POLEN 27:04
5. DEUTSCHLAND 27:11
6. SCHWEIZ 27:16
7. ÖSTERREICH 27:18
8. REGIONAL 1 27:21
9. SLOWENIEN 27:30
10. RUSSLAND 27:31

4. Etappe: Gröbming - Zell im Zillertal  

    212 km                                 Schnitt: 40.59 km/h
1. BUXHOFER Matthias Regional 1 5:13:24
2. KJAERGAARD Steffen Norwegen 5:13:25
3. MÜLLER Dietmar Euro Team Tschibo 5:14:47
4. VELECKY Tomas Tschechien 5:14:47
5. SONNE Morten Dänemark 5:14:51
6. ZBERG Markus Schweiz 5:14:51
7. PREMUZIC Boris Slowenien 5:14:53
8. LONTSCHARITSCH Josef Österreich 5:14:53
9. BODEN Falk Deutschland 5:15:31
10. MÜLLER Martin Deutschland 5:15:31

5. Etappe: Zell im Zillertal - Lienz          

    168 km                                 Schnitt: 40.90 km/h
1. ANDERSEN Christian Dänemark 4:06:27
2. VANDERAERDEN Gert Belgien 4:06:27
3. LONTSCHARITSCH Josef Österreich 4:06:27
4. GUGGANIG Bernhard Österreich 4:06:27
5. KUZNETCOV Sergei Rußland 4:06:27
6. IJBOLDINE Serguei Rußland 4:06:27
7. TRKAL Frantisek Tschechien 4:06:27
8. BODEN Falk Deutschland 4:06:27
9. HEGER Slavomir Tschechien 4:06:27
10. HUBER Beat Schweiz 4:06:27

6. Etappe: Lienz - Lienz    

    179 km                                 Schnitt: 34.28 km/h
1. KJAERGARD Steffen Norwegen 5:13:20
2. GLIVAR Srecko Slowenien 5:13:20
3. PREMUZIC Boris Slowenien 5:15:07
4. MÜLLER Dietmar Euro Team Tschibo 5:15:07
5. SONNE Morten Dänemark 5:15:07
6. MELANSEK Iztok Slowenien 5:15:23
7. TRKAL Frantisek Tschechien 5:15:24
8. RAVBAR Bogdan Slowenien 5:15:24
9. VELECKY Tomas Tschechien 5:15:24
10. KONRAD Kurt Slowakei 5:15:24

7. Etappe: Sillian - Sillian 

    114 km                                 Schnitt: 37.52 km/h
1. TRKAL Frantisek Tschechien 3:02:19
2. HEGER Slavomir Tschechien 3:02:19
3. IJBOLDINE Serguei Rußland 3:02:19
4. WROLICH Peter Regional 2 3:02:19
5. GEBKA Marcin Polen 3:02:19
6. MÜLLER Martin Deutschland 3:02:19
7. RUYLOFT Patrick Belgien 3:02:19
8. GUGGANIG Bernhard Österreich 3:02:19
9. RENDERS Nico Belgien 3:02:19
10. LEUSCHER Falk Deutschland 3:02:19

8. Etappe: Sillian - Obertilliach             Einzelzeitfahren  

    19 km                           Schnitt: 37.30 km/h
1. D’HOLLANDER Glenn Belgien 30:33.8
2. KJAERGAARD Steffen Norwegen 31:14.8
3. BROZYNA Tomasz Polen 31:27.5
4. GUGGANIG Bernhard Österreich 31:38.3
5. MÜLLER Dietmar Euro Team Tschibo 31:38.5
6. TRKAL Frantisek Tschechien 31:49.2
7. MÜLLER Martin Deutschland 32:10.0
8. MARCHEL Heinz Österreich 32:23.1
9. SIMENSEN Ole Norwegen 32:38.2
10. CHMIELINSKI Piotr Polen 32:43.6

9. Etappe: Sillian - Villach            

    174 km                                 Schnitt: 39.91 km/h
1. DE JONG Steven Niederlande 4:21:34
2. NIELSEN Lars Bonde Dänemark 4:23:31
3. HARTIG René Deutschland 4:28:19
4. MARCHEL Heinz Österreich 4:33:11
5. HÖLESTÖL Svein Norwegen 4:33:11
6. LEUSCHER Falk Deutschland 4:33:14
7. RIEBENBAUER Werner Regional 2 4:33:14
8. HEGER Slavomir Tschechien 4:33:14
9. WROLICH Peter Regional 2 4:33:14
10. ZBERG Markus Schweiz 4:33:14

10. Etappe: Faaker See - Graz    

    194 km                                 Schnitt: 42.50 km/h
1. DE Jong Steven Niederlande 4:33:52
2. TRKAL Frantisek Tschechien 4:33:52
3. HEGER Slavomir Tschechien 4:33:52
4. MÜLLER Martin Deutschland 4:33:52
5. GEBKA Marcin Polen 4:33:52
6. IJBOLDINE Serguei Rußland 4:33:52
7. KREIDL Thomas Österreich 4:33:52
8. MARCHEL Heinz Österreich 4:33:52
9. RIEBENBAUER Werner Regional 2 4:33:52
10. HUBER Beat Schweiz 4:33:52

11. Etappe: Bad Tatzmannsdorf - Illmitz         

    163 km                                 Schnitt: 39.88 km/h
1. GEBKA Marcin Polen 4:05:13
2. LONTSCHARITSCH Josef Österreich 4:05:13
3. TRKAL Frantisek Tschechien 4:05:13
4. JACOBSEN Marc Dänemark 4:05:13
5. RIEBENBAUER Werner Regional 2 4:05:13
6. BODEN Falk Deutschland 4:05:13
7. MARCHEL Heinz Österreich 4:05:13
8. BUXHOFER Matthias Regional 1 4:05:13
9. DE JONG Steven Niederlande 4:05:13
10. MOSKOVTCHOUK Serg. Ukraine 4:05:13

GESAMTWERTUNG  

    1576 km                                 Schnitt: 39.89 km/h
1. KJAERGAARD Steffen Norwegen 39:30:25
2. TRKAL Frantisek Tschechien 39:34:23
3. D’HOLLANDER Glenn Belgien 39:34:31
4. GLIVAR Srecko Slowenien 39:35:24
5. MÜLLER Dietmar Euro Team Tschibo 39:35:29
6. PREMIZIC Boris Slowenien 39:35:32
7. SIMENSEN Ole Norwegen 39:36:35
8. SONNE Morten Dänemark 39:37:02
9. VELECKY Tomas Tschechien 39:37:07
10. BUSCHOR Philipp Schweiz 39:37:13
11. GUGGANIG Bernhard Österreich 39:38:21
12. MELANSEK Iztok Slowenien 39:38:26
13. BUXHOFER Matthias Regional 1 39:38:33
14. RAVBAR Bogdan Slowenien 39:38:35
15. KONRAD Kurt Slowakei 39:38:40
16. KERN Albin Regional 2 39:38:42
17. MÜLLER Martin Deutschland 39:42:13
18. MARCHEL Heinz Österreich 39:42:20
19. GLOMSER Gerrit Euro Team Tschibo 39:42:37
20. STAFIEJ Kazmierz Polen 39:43:21
21. KREIDL Thomas Österreich 39:44:00
22. STREMERSCH Tom Belgien 39:45:14
23. MOSKOVTCHOUK Serg. Ukraine 39:46:35
24. KRANJEC Igor Slowenien 39:46:58
25. RUYLOFT Patrick Belgien 39:48:44
26. LONTSCHARITSCH Josef Österreich 39:48:50
27. JENSEN Ib Norwegen 39:49:33
28. HÖLESTÖL Svein Norwegen 39:50:41
29. KONECNY Tomas Tschechien 39:51:13
30. ZBERG Markus Schweiz 39:52:28
31. MÜHLBACHER Thomas Euro Team Tschibo 39:53:46
32. HEMPEL Hannes Euro Team Tschibo 39:54:32
33. BROZYNA Tomasz Polen 39:55:05
34. PICHLER Peter Regional 2 39:55:40
35. HEGER Slavomir Tschechien 39:55:53
36. LANGL Andreas Regional 1 39:56:48
37. KÖNIGSHOFER Roland Regional 1 39:57:01
38. MARKWALDER Urs Schweiz 39:57:45
39. HASCHKA Paul Regional 1 39:57:46
40. IJBOLDINE Serguei Rußland 39:58:48
41. SVEHLIK Vladimir Tschechien 39:58:57
42. CHTCHIPAK Dmitri Ukraine 39:58:59
43. PEDERSEN Carl Dänemark 39:59:00
44. JACOBSEN Marc Dänemark 39:59:22
45. HANDLER Markus Euro Team Tschibo 39:59:53
46. ROTAR Alexandre Ukraine 40:00:51
47. DURIKOVIC Martin Slowakei 40:01:17
48. DE JONG Steven Niederlande 40:01:39
49. BARSINGERHORN Niels Niederlande 40:02:20
50. STOCHER Franz Regional 2 40:04:09
51. BODEN Falk Deutschland 40:05:02
52. RENDERS Nico Belgien 40:06:43
53. VANDERAERDEN Gert Belgien 40:07:22
54. FARENHOUT Arthur Niederlande 40:07:22
55. STAM Danny Niederlande 40:10:19
56. PETERS Ivan Niederlande 40:10:28
57. LITVINOV Sergei Rußland 40:10:41
58. WROLICH Peter Regional 2 40:12:25
59. SINIOUKOV Serguei Ukraine 40:12:30
60. PINGGERA Markus Österreich 40:12:36
61. CHMIELEWSKI Piotr Polen 40:13:20
62. LEUSCHER Falk Deutschland 40:13:36
63. EILANDER Jeremy Niederlande 40:14:24
64. NOLAN Adrian Australien 40:14:45
65. KARLSEN Trond Norwegen 40:15:32
66. WUYTS Peter Belgien 40:17:23
67. BLIGARD Jorgen Dänemark 40:18:08
68. HUBER Beat Schweiz 40:20:37
69. RIEBENBAUER Werner Regional 2 40:21:35
70. MISKULIN Miro Slowenien 40:22:08
71. GOLD Matthew Australien 40:27:04
72. BOUTELLIER Thomas Schweiz 40:30:41
73. CVRTNICEKMichal Tschechien 40:33:07
74. DIKIY Alexandre Ukraine 40:35:05
75. LANDWEHRKAMP Sven Deutschland 40:35:41
76. GEBKA Marcin Polen 40:36:15
77. HARTIG René Deutschland 41:00:16

GESAMTWERTUNG MANNSCHAFT

1. SLOWENIEN 117:54:25
2. NORWEGEN 117:57:18
3. ÖSTERREICH 118:06:01
4. EURO TEAM TSCHIBO 118:07:57
5. TSCHECHIEN 118:08:06

GESAMTWERTUNG BERG

1. GLIVAR Srecko Slowenien 53 Punkt
2. KJAERGAARD Steffen Norwegen 35 Punkte
3. SONNE Morten Dänemark 33 Punkte
4. HEMPEL Hannes Euro Team Tschibo 31 Punkte
5. KONECNY Tomas Tschechien 20 Punkte

GESAMTWERTUNG PUNKTE

1. TRKAL Frantisek Tschechien 80 Punkte
2. DE JONG Steven Niederlande 60 Punkte
3. KJAERGAARD Steffen Norwegen 50 Punkte
4. LONTSCHARITSCH Josef Österreich 42 Punkte
5. HEGER Slavomir Tschechien 38 Punkte

GESAMTWERTUNG SPRINT

1. DE JONG Steven Niederlande 25 Punkte
2. HEGER Slavomir Tschechien 16 Punkte
3. SINIOUKOV Serguei Ukraine 9 Punkte
4. GEBKA Marcin Polen 6 Punkte
5. HARTIG René Deutschland 6 Punkte

  • Wiesbauer
  • mautnermarkhof
     
  • arboe logo 01 2014 fgmitrand


  • 220px Logo ASBOE
  • opel
  • flyeralarm neu
  • lotterien
  • 07 osttirol

SportClipOne Channel SportClipOne Channel