Twitter Logo White On Blueglyph logo May2016

 

archiv

1993 - 45. Österreich Rundfahrt

Prolog: Wien/Prater Hauptallee Einzelzeitfahren  

    4 km                           Schnitt: 51.41 km/h
1. WEISSMANN Mike Deutschland 4:40.1
2. DIETZ Bert Deutschland 4:40.2
3. KNUDSEN Jens Dänemark 4:41.5
4. MEIER Roland Schweiz 4:42.2
5. SCHMIDT Ralf Deutschland 4:43.2
6. SENN Oliver Schweiz 4:43.2
7. LANDSMANN Maik Deutschland 4:43.6
8. TRAXL Mario Österreich 4:43.8
9. ERIKSEN Leif Tore Nowegen 4:44.7
10. KRISTIANSEN Stig Norwegen 4:44.8

1. Etappe: Wien/Vösendorf - Linz         

    183 km                                 Schnitt: 38.21 km/h
1. LUTTENBERGER Peter Österreich 4:47:21
2. PURNER Armin Regional 1 4:47:26
3. ROESBORG Michael Dänemark 4:47:26
4. EILANDER Jeremy Niederlande 4:47:26
5. MEIER Roland Schweiz 4:47:26
6. GOTTSCHLING Stephan Deutschland 4:47:26
7. SCHMIDT Ralf Deutschland 4:47:59
8. WEISSMANN Mike Deutschland 4:47:59
9. STOCHER Franz Regional 3 4:47:59
10. TRAXL Mario Österreich 4:47:59

2. Etappe: Linz - Gröbming          

    162 km                                 Schnitt: 41.60 km/h
1. DIETZ Bernd Deutschland 3:53:38
2. HERVE Pascal Frankreich 3:53:38
3. MOERENHOUT Koos Niederlande 3:53:38
4. NAGY Robert Slowakei 3:53:38
5. OVERAAS Lied Vegard Norwegen 3:53:38
6. VAN BON Leon Niederlande 3:53:50
7. SCHMIDT Ralf Deutschland 3:53:50
8. WEISSMANN Mike Deutschland 3:53:50
9. SLANIK Martin Tschechien 3:53:50
10. STOCHER Franz Regional 3 3:53:50

3. Etappe: Gröbming - Zell im Zillertal  

    201 km                                 Schnitt: 41.91 km/h
1. SCHMIDT Ralf Deutschland 4:47.44
2. TOMAN Vaclav Tschechien 4:47:44
3. KERN Albin Österreich 4:47:44
4. WOHLFARTER Arno Regional 1 4:47:44
5. PICHLER Peter Regional 3 4:47:44
6. HERVE Pascal Frankreich 4:47:44
7. GAVRILOV Sergei Ukraine 4:47:44
8. JOHNSEN Lars Kristian Norwegen 4:47:44
9. MEIER Roland Schweiz 4:47:44
10. GOTTSCHLING Stephan Deutschland 4:47:44

4. Etappe: Zell im Zillertal - Kaunertaler Gletscher  

    172 km                       Schnitt: 34.43 km/h
1. TOTSCHNIG Georg Österreich 4:59:46
2. HAUER Dietmar Regional 2 5:00:30
3. CURRIT Christophe Frankreich 5:00:39
4. KREUZIGER Roman Tschechien 5:00:47
5. SLANIK Martin Tschechien 5:01:37
6. MEIER Roland Schweiz 5:01:40
7. GOUBERT Stephane Frankreich 5:01:47
8. GLIVAR Srecko Slowenien 5:01:49
9. JOHNSEN Lars Kristian Norwegen 5:02:02
10. LUTTENBERGER Peter Österreich 5:02:29

5. Etappe: Kaunertal - Kundl        

    154 km                                 Schnitt: 44.76 km/h
1. TRAXL Mario Österreich 3:26:27
2. VAN BON Leon Niederlande 3:26:27
3. SENN Oliver Schweiz 3:26:27
4. SMERC Sandi Slowenien 3:26:27
5. JACOBSEN Henrik Dänemark 3:26:27
6. MOSTER Patrick Deutschland 3:27:14
7. DE JONGH Steven Niederlande 3:27:14
8. MOJKIN Sergei Ukraine 3:27:14
9. SLANIK Martin Tschechien 3:27:14
10. ERIKSEN Leif Tore Norwegen 3:27:14

6. Etappe: Kundl - Sillian  

    142 km                                 Schnitt: 34.35 km/h
1. MEIER Roland Schweiz 4:08:02
2. HAUER Dietmar Regional 2 4:08:02
3. TOTSCHNIG Georg Österreich 4:08:02
4. CURRIT Christophe Frankreich 4:08:02
5. SLANIK Martin Tschechien 4:08:02
6. KREUZIGER Roman Tschechien 4:08:02
7. LUTTENBERGER Peter Österreich 4:08:02
8. GLIVAR Srecko Slowenien 4:08:02
9. JEKER Roman Schweiz 4:08:02
10. GOTTSCHLING Stephan Deutschland 4:08:02

7. Etappe:: Sillian - Drobollach   

    150 km                                 Schnitt: 46.63 km/h
1. MOSTER Patrick Deutschland 3:13:01
2. SLANIK Martin Tschechien 3:13:01
3. JEKER Roman Schweiz 3:13:02
4. HERVE Pascal Frankreich 3:13:02
5. KERN Albin Österreich 3:13:02
6. DIETZ Bert Deutschland 3:13:12
7. HAUER Dietmar Regional 2 3:13:12
8. SCHMIDT Ralph Deutschland 3:13:12
9. KLEVCOV Oleg Ukraine 3:13:12
10. KRAJEWSKI Robert Polen 3:13:12

8. Etappe: Faak am See - Drobollach   Zeitfahren      

    26 km                       Schnitt: 44.11 km/h
1. MEIER Roland Schweiz 35:21.8
2. KNUDSEN Jens Dänemark 35:27.1
3. DIETZ Bert Deutschland 35:27.7
4. SCHMIDT Ralf Deutschland 35:30.6
5. KREUZIGER Roman Tschechien 35:35.1
6. TOTSCHNIG Georg Österreich 35:47.5
7. ERIKSEN Leif Tore Norwegen 35:52.7
8. BLIGARD Jorgen Dänemark 36:01.4
9. MAIGNAN Gilles Frankreich 36:04.6
10. STENERSEN Karsten Norwegen 36:06.2

9. Etappe: Drobollach WM Rundkurs      

    60 km                                   Schnitt: 39.53 km/h
1. RASMUSSEN Dennis Dänemark 1:31:04
2. MEIER Armin Schweiz 1:31:04
3. VACEK Karel Tschechien 1:31:04
4. STENERSEN Karsten Norwegen 1:31:04
5. MONJKIN Sergei UdSSR 1:31:04
6. ARSAC Hervé Frankreich 1:31:04
7. MOERENHOUT Koos Niderlande 1:31:04
8. DIETZ Bert Deutschland 1:32:56
9. MELANSEK Iztok Slowenien 1:32:56
10. JOHNSEN Lars Kristian Norwegen 1:32:56

10. Etappe: Villach - Graz

    184 km                                 Schnitt: 39.19 km/h
1. LANDSMANN Maik Deutschland 4:41:43
2. TRAXL Mario Österreich 4:41:47
3. SCHMIDT Ralf Deutschland 4:41:47
4. DIETZ Bert Deutschland 4:41:47
5. BALTISSER Roland Schweiz 4:41:47
6. MOSTER Patrick Deutschland 4:41:47
7. KOTT Przemyslaw Polen 4:41:47
8. VAN COPPERNOLLE G. Belgien 4:41:47

GESAMTWERTUNG  

    1438 km                               Schnitt: 39.71 km/h
1. TOTSCHNIG Georg Österreich 36:12:44
2. MEIER Roland Schweiz 36:13:38
3. KREUZIGER Roman Tschechien 36:14:06
4. HAUER Dietmar Regional 2 36:14:14
5. CURRIT Christophe Frankreich 36:14:31
6. GOUBERT Stephane Frankreich 36:15:59
7. GLIVAR Srecko Slowenien 36:16:10
8. LUTTENBERGER Peter Österreich 36:16:12
9. JOHNSEN Lars Kristian Noerwegen 36:16:21
10. SLANIK Martin Tschechien 36:17:00
11. MOERENHOUT Koos Niederlande 36:17:33
12. GOTTSCHLING Stephan Deutschland 36:18:02
13. TOMAN Vaclav Tschechien 36:18:26
14. MEISTER Beat Schweiz 36:19:08
15. JEKER Roman Schweiz 36:19:27
16. FUCHS Johann Regional 2 36:19:44
17. ARSAC Hervé Frankreich 36:21:59
18. BOOGERD Michael Niederlande 36:21:51
19. VACEK Karel Tschechien 36:22:07
20. MELANSEK Iztok Slowenien 36:23:24
21. LANGL Andreas Regional 3 36:26:53
22. BELIAEV Kirill Ukraine 36:27:44
23. PREMUZIC Boris Slowenien 36:29:45
24. DIETZ Bert Deutschland 36:30:29
25. KERN Albin Österreich 36:31:06
26. BLIGARD Jorgen Dänemark 36:33:24
27. HERVE Pascal Frankreich 36:35:02
28. SAETHER Johnny Norwegen 36:35:04
29. BACHRATY Lubos Slowakei 36:35:18
30. SCHMIDT Ralf Deutschland 36:37:50
31. MISKULIN Miro Slowenien 36:38:09
32. GROENENDAAL Richard Niederlande 36:38:42
33. ROESBORG Michael Dänemark 36:38:48
34. RASMUSSEN Dennis Dänemark 36:38:56
35. BOLAY Sylvain Frankreich 36:39:56
36. WOHLFARTER Arno Regional 1 36:40:55
37. SONNE Morten Dänemark 36:41:41
38. KLOCZKO Tomasz Polen 36:41:43
39. STENERSEN Karsten Norwegen 36:42:17
40. PICHLER Peter Regional 3 36:42:25
41. KREMSER Markus Regional 2 36:42:45
42. MAIGMAN Gilles Frankreich 36:42:51
43. JACOBSEN Henrik Dänemark 36:44:13
44. GAVRILOV Sergei Ukraine 36:44:58
45. MOSTER Patrick Deutschland 36:45:25
46. KRISTIANSEN Stig Norwegen 36:45:28
47. KNUDSEN Jens Dänemark 36:45:52
48. MONJKIN Sergei Ukraine 36:46:49
49. RAPP Stepan Tschechien 36:47:25
50. OVERAAS Lied Vegard Norwegen 36:47:28
51. WIPPL Bernd Regional 2 36:50:46
52. PURNER Armin Regional 1 36:50:57
53. SMERC Sandi Slowenien 36:51:14
54. GUGGANIG Bernhard Regional 2 36:53:05
55. ERIKSEN Leif Tore Nowegen 36:53:51
56. KRNAC Pavol Slowakei 36:55:32
57. EISEL Arnold Regional 3 36:55:54
58. MORSCHER Harald Österreich 36:57:02
59. LANDSMANN Maik Deutschland 36:57:02
60. POELVOORDE Ronny Belgien 36:57:16
61. HASCHKA Paul Regional 1 36:59:16
62. BUXHOFER Matthias Regional 1 37:00:45
63. WEDL Stefan Regional 3 37:01:06
64. EILANDER Jeremy Niederlande 37:01:59
65. ZUMER Tadej Slowenien 37:02:10
66. DROZD Zoltan Slowakei 37:02:42
67. MEIER Armin Schweiz 37:06:08
68. BOTCHAROV Mikhail Ukraine 37:06:19
69. KRAJEWSKI Robert Polen 37:06:20
70. STOCHER Franz Regional 3 37:06:25
71. PEKAREK Libor Tschechien 37:08:20
72. BALTISSER Roland Schweiz 37:08:36
73. SENN Oliver Schweiz 37:11:19
74. VAN BON Leon Niederlande 37:11:28
75. ISTLSTEKKER Janos Ungarn 37:14:08
76. GLAJZA Robert Slowakei 37:14:14
77. EDER Martin Regional 3 37:15:01
78. NAGY Robert Slowakei 37:17:28
79. TRAXL Mario Österreich 37:19:22
80. DE JONGH Steven Niederlande 37:21:34
81. KOTT Przemyslaw Polen 37:22:19
82. EDELBAUER Christian Regional 1 37:22:24
83. PINGGERA Markus Österreich 37:30:05
84. LEONOV Leonid Ukraine 37:31:53
85. KLEVCOV Oleg Ukraine 37:38:49
86. KÖNIGSHOFER Thomas Regional 2 37:39:08
87. KISS Gabor Ungarn 37:47:46
88. ABBOTT Christopher Belgien 37:51:52
89. SCHNEIDER Gabor Ungarn 38:05:21
90. VAN COPPERNOLLE G. Belgien 38:22:43
91. SZAFRANIEC Wojciech Polen 38:30:14

GESAMTWERTUNG MANNSCHAFT

1. FRANKREICH 108:45:57
2. TSCHECIEN 108:47:43
3. SCHWEIZ 108:49:17
4. ÖSTERREICH 108:55:40
5. SLOWENIEN 109:04:21

GESAMTWERTUNG BERG    

1. HAUER Dietmar Regional 2 91 Punkte
2. TOTSCHNIG Georg Österreich 54 Punkte
3. GLIVAR Srecko Slowenien 49 Punkte
4. GLAJZA Robert Slowakei 42 Punkte
5. KREUZIGER Roman Tschechien 29 Punkte

GESAMTWERTUNG PUNKTE

1. DIETZ Bert Deutschland 59 Punkte
2. MEIER Roland Schweiz 58 Punkte
3. SCHMIDT Ralf Deutschland 50 Punkte
4. TRAXL Mario Österreich 36 Punkte
5. TOTSCHNIG Georg Österreich 35 Punkte

GESAMTWERTUNG SPRINT

1. SCHMIDT Ralf Deutschland 23 Punkte
2. VAN BON Leon Niederlande 16 Punkte
3. DE JONGH Steven Niederlande 16 Punkte
4. KLOCZKO Tomasz Polen 11 Punkte
5. KLEVKOV Oleg Ukraine 10 Punkte

  • Wiesbauer
  • mautnermarkhof
     
  • arboe logo 01 2014 fgmitrand


  • 220px Logo ASBOE
  • opel
  • flyeralarm neu
  • lotterien
  • 07 osttirol

SportClipOne Channel SportClipOne Channel