Twitter Logo White On Blueglyph logo May2016

 

archiv

1991 - 43. Österreich Rundfahrt

Prolog: Wien / Allerheiligenplatz                        Finale

1. TESAR Lubor CSSR 7:53
2. GÜLLER Urs Schweiz  
3. SCHLOSSER Falk BRD  
4. MÜLLER Andreas Regional 2  
5. ZÜLLE Alex Schweiz  
6. KÖNIGSHOFER Roland Regional 1  
7. VAN DER HAYDN Marcel Niederlande  
8. PORT Tomas CSSR  
9. LONTSCHARITSCH Josef Österreich   gestürzt

1. Etappe: Wien - Linz       

    172 km                               Schnitt: 39.40 km/h
1. ZAGREBELNI Evgeni UdSSR 4:23:26
2. BLÜMEL Andreas Regional 3 4:23:26
3. MAIER Roland Schweiz 4:23:26
4. HECHENBERGER Heinz Österreich 4:23:26
5. TRAXL Mario Regional 1 4:23:26
6. HIRSCHL Arnold Regional 1 4:23:26
7. DE POEL Robert Niederlande 4:23:26
8. FOCKAERT Robert Belgien 4:23:26
9. KÖNIGSHOFER Roland Regional 1 4:23:26
10. GOOSSENS Ortaire Belgien 4:23:26

2. Etappe: Linz - Tauplitz 

    159 km                                 Schnitt: 39.63 km/h
1. PURNER Armin Regional 1 4:00:45
2. MISKULIN Miro Jugoslawien 4:00:51
3. HERVE Pascal Frankreich 4:00:54
4. LUTTENBERGER Peter Österreich 4:00:57
5. VACEK Karel CSFR 4:01:19
6. ESPINOSA Luis Kolumbien 4:01:22
7. BONCA Valter Jugoslawien 4:01:26
8. ZÜLLE Alex Schweiz 4:01:41
9. JEKER Roman Schweiz 4:01:41
10. MÜLLER Andreas Regional 2 4:01:44

3. Etappe: Tauplitz - Zell im Zillertal     

    169 km                                 Schnitt: 40.91 km/h
1. GAREL Herve Frankreich 4:08:35
2. PICARD Gerard Frankreich 4:08:35
3. MEULENHOF Wim Niederlande 4:08:59
4. ELZAKKER Niels Niederlande 4:08:59
5. ZAGREBELNI Evgeni UdSSR 4:08:59
6. ZÜLLE Alex Schweiz 4:08:59
7. STOCHER Franz Regional 2 4:08:59
8. KÖNIGSHOFER Roland Regional 1 4:08:59
9. JEKER Roman Schweiz 4:08:59
10. TESAR Lubor CSFR 4:08:59

4. Etappe: Zell im Zillertal - Neustift im Stubaital  

    163 km                         Schnitt: 39.55 km/h
1. GAREL Herve Frankreich 4:04:47
2. THÜR Remo Schweiz 4:05:17
3. ZAGREBELNI Evgeni UdSSR 4:06:17
4. GÜLLER Urs Schweiz 4:05:17
5. MEIER Roland Schweiz 4:05:17
6. KREUZIGER Roman CSFR 4:05:17
7. KÖNIGSHOFER Roland Regional 1 4:05:17
8. TESAR Lubor CSFR 4:05:17
9. LECHNER Robert Deutschland 4:05:17
10. STOCHER Franz Regional 2 4:05:17

5. Etappe: Neustift im Stubaital - Fieberbrunn

    171 km                               Schnitt: 39.18 km/h
1. ELZAKKER Niels Niederlande 4:22:29
2. KÖNIGSHOFER Roland Regional 1 4:22:29
3. MACHERIS Johny Belgien 4:22:59
4. KASTENHUBER Alex Deutschland 4:22:59
5. HECHENBERGER Heinz Österreich 4:23:01
6. ZIERMANN Christoph Regional 2 4:23:01
7. CAMENZIND Oskar Schweiz 4:23:01
8. JOHNSEN Lars-Kristian Norwegen 4:23:01
9. GUGGANIG Bernhard Regional 2 4:23:01
10. LECHNER Robert Deutschland 4:23:01

6. Etappe: Fieberbrunn - Sillian  

    158 km                                           Schnitt: 34.07
1. KREUZIGER Roman CSFR 4:39:06
2. ESPINOSA Luis Kolumbien 4:39:06
3. TESAR Lubor CSFR 4:39:25
4. JOHNSON Lars-Kristian Norwegen 4:39:25
5. KERN Albin Regional 3 4:39:25
6. BONCA Valter Jugoslawien 4:44:58
7. PICARD Gerard Frankreich 4:44:58
8. ZÜLLE Alex Schweiz 4:44:58
9. LUTTENBERGER Peter Österreich 4:44:58
10. MORA Jaime Kolumbien 4:44:58

7. Etappe: Sillian - Mauterndorf  

    177 km                                 Schnitt: 40.50 km/h
1. HERVE Pascal Frankreich 4:21:27
2. ELZAKKER Niels Niederlande 4:23:19
3. PREMUZIC Boris Jugoslawien 4:23:21
4. THÜR Remo Deutschland 4:23:34
5. ZAGREBELNI Evegeni UdSSR 4:23:34
6. STOCHER Franz Regional 2 4:23:34
7. ZÜLLE Alex Schweiz 4:23:34
8. JEKER Roman Schweiz 4:23:34
9. MEIER Roland Schweiz 4:23:34
10. MEULENHOF Wim Niederlande 4:23:34

8. Etappe: Mauterndorf - Klopeinersee 

    169 km                               Schnitt: 35.39 km/h
1. GÜLLER Urs Schweiz 4:46:31
2. TRAXL Mario Regional 1 4:46:31
3. ZAGREBELNI Evgeni UdSSR 4:46:31
4. MACHERTS Johny Belgien 4:46:31
5. HECHENBERGER Heinz Österreich 4:46:31
6. STOCHER Franz Regional 2 4:46:31
7. GEORGIEV Valentine Bulgarien 4:46:31
8. LONTSCHARITSCH Josef Österreich 4:46:31
9. GEORGIEV Vladko Bulgarien 4:46:31
10. KASTENHUBER Alex Deutschland 4:46:31

9. Etappe: Klopeinersee   Einzelzeitfahren     

    34 km                                   Schnitt: 47.12 km/h
1. ZÜLLE Alex Schweiz 43:17.8
2. TESAR Lubor CSFR 44:00.0
3. TOTSCHNIG Georg Österreich 45:16.8
4. STOCHER Franz Regional 2 45:21.7
5. ROSOLINSKI Grzegorz Polen 45:28.5
6. LAMMER Peter Österreich 45:28.5
7. PURNER Armin Regional 1 45:45.5
8. BONCA Valter Jugoslawien 45:52.0
9. MEIER Roland Schweiz 45:55.1
10. GAREL Herve Frankreich 45:55.8

GESAMTWERTUNG  

    1374 km                               Schnitt: 38.56 km/h
1. KREUZIGER Roman CSFR 35:37:38
2. ESPINOSA Luis Kolumbien 35:37:53
3. JOHNSEN Lars-Kristian Norwegen 35:38:36
4. KERN Albin Regional 3 35:39:12
5. ZÜLLE Alex Schweiz 35:40:35
6. TESAR Lubor CSFR 35:41:38
7. LUTTENBERGER Peter Österreich 35:42:43
8. BONCA Valter Jugoslawien 35:43:01
9. PICARD Gerard Frankreich 35:43:03
10. TOTSCHNIG Georg Österreich 35:43:40
11. PURNER Armin Regional 1 35:43:47
12. KIRIKE Vladimir UdSSR 35:44:30
13. STOCHER Franz Regional 2 35:44:36
14. LAMMER Peter Österreich 35:44:50
15. KASTENHUBER Alex Deutschland 35:45:02
16. MEIER Roland Schweiz 35:45:12
17. JEKER Roman Schweiz 35:45:41
18. MEULENHOF Wim Niederlande 35:45:57
19. MORA Jaime Kolumbien 35:46:08
20. OVERAAS-LIED Vegard Norwegen 35:46:27
21. THÜR Remo Deutschland 35:46:28
22. PREMUZIC Boris Jugoslawien 35:46:28
23. NORDHAGEN Finn Vegard Norwegen 35:46:44
24. HOFRICHTER Erich Regional 1 35:51:57
25. HERNANDEZ Eduard Kolumbien 35:54:05
26. GOOSSENS Ortaire Belgien 35:56:01
27. KNIAZEV Mikhail UdSSR 35:56:49
28. CAMENZIND Oskar Schweiz 35:57:10
29. ARSAC Herve Frankreich 35:58:28
30 GAREL Herve Frankreich 35:59:25
31. NAMTVEDT Bo Andre Norwgen 36:01:06
32. LANGL Andreas Österreich 36:02:41
33. NEUMEISTER Horst Regional 2 36:04:26
34. KOSTEL Norbert Regional 3 36:05:49
35. GÜLLER Urs Schweiz 36:08:27
36. MARCHEL Heinz Regional 1 36:09:46
37. ZAGREBELNI Evegeni UdSSR 36:09:59
38. GUGGANIG Bernhard Regional 2 36:13:15
39. TINIVELLA Davide Italien 36:13:49
40. ELZAKKER Niels Niederlande 36:18:02
41. POLANC Marco Jugoslawien 36:21:03
42. KÖNIGSHOFER Roland Regional I 36:21:07
43. VAN DER HEYDEN Marcel Niederlande 36:22:51
44. MACHERIS Johny Belgien 36:23:46
45. HECHENBERGER Heinz Österreich 36:25:14
46. LONTSCHARITSCH Josef Österreich 36:25:55
47. MISKULIN Miro Jugoslawien 36:26:42
48. OUVRARD Oliver Frankreich 36:27:22
49. DOLLINGER Helmut Regional 2 36:27:36
50. CASTELLANOS Juan Kolumbien 36:32:06
51. KIL Pelle Niederlande 36:34:02
52. NIJS Bart Belgien 36:35:15
53. KRASINSKI Artur Polen 36:35:16
54. BLÜMEL Andreas Regional 3 36:35:41
55. BERTONCELJ Igor Jugoslawien 36:37:12
56. HIRSCHL Arnold Regional 1 36:41:54
57. KOZINSKI Vitali UdSSR 36:42:40
58. PIWOWARSKI Grzegorz Polen 36:44:02
59. SMERC Sandi Jugoslawien 36:49:15
60. EDELBAUER Christian Regional 3 36:53:40
61. BROUWER Espen Norwegen 36:54:35
62. TRAXL Mario Regional 1 36:55:20
63. ROSOLINSKI Grzegorz Polen 36:58:37
64. LECHNER Robert Deutschland 37:02:14
65. VERGER Pascal Niederlande 37:02:16
66. BILEK Jaroslav CSFR 37:03:50
67. FOCKAERT Robert Belgien 37:04:32
68. VAN DER EYCKEN Michel Belgien 37:06:24
69. LENCIO Artur Polen 37:08:33
70. WIEZBINSKI Bernard Polen 37:09:09
71. GEORGIEV Valentine Bulgarien 37:12:50
72. PÖLZLBAUER Michael Regional 3 37:17:49
73. LAENEN David Belgien 37:25:18
74. GEORGIEV Vladko Bulgarien 37:49:06
75. HRISTOV Zlatko Bulgarien 38:05:39
76. STOYANOV Gabriel Bulgarien 38:06:55
77. TOTEV Gabriel Bulgarien 38:10:21

GESAMTWERTUNG MANNSCHAFT

1. ÖSTERREICH 107:11:15
2. NORWEGEN 107:11:39
3. SCHWEIZ 107:11:45
4. KOLUMBIEN 107:18:24
5. FRANKREICH 107:33:53

GESAMTWERTUNG BERG

1. TESAR Lubor CSFR 50 Punkte
2. KREUZIGER Roman CSFR 37 Punkte
3. ESPINOSA Luis Kolumbien 35 Punkte
4. ZÜLLE Alex Schweiz 28 Punkte
5. KERN Albin Regional 3 22 Punkte

GESAMTWERTUNG PUNKTE

1. ZAGREBELNI Evgeni UdSSR 54 Punkte
2. ELZAKKER Niels Niederlande 43 Punkte
3. GAREL Herve Frankreich 40 Punkte
4. ZÜLLE Alex Schweiz 28 Punkte
5. GÜLLER Urs Schweiz 28 Punkte

GESAMTWERTUNG SPRINT

1. BLÜMEL Andreas Regional 3 24 Punkte
2. TESAR Lubor CSFR 14 Punkte
3. KOSTEL Norbert Regional 3 8 Punkte
4. TRAXL Mario Regional 1 8 Punkte
5. STOCHER Franz Regional 2 7 Punkte

  • Wiesbauer
  • mautnermarkhof
     
  • arboe logo 01 2014 fgmitrand


  • 220px Logo ASBOE
  • opel
  • flyeralarm neu
  • lotterien
  • 07 osttirol

SportClipOne Channel SportClipOne Channel