Twitter Logo White On Blueglyph logo May2016

 

archiv

1989 - 41. Österreich Rundfahrt

Prolog: Wien / Donauturm                        Finale

    5.4 km                     Schnitt: 37.53 km/h
1. KRÖN Thomas BRD 8:38
2. ARNOLD Norbert BRD  
3. LANDSMANN Maik DDR  
4. HEPPNER Jens DDR  
5. DIERICKX Luc Belgien  
6. ZIERMANN Christoph Regional 2  
7. KRC Tomas CSSR  
8. KOSTEL Norbert Österreich  
9. KUMMER Mario DDR  

1. Etappe: Wien - Linz   

    205 km                                 Schnitt: 44.93 km/h
1. STYKS Ludek CSSR 4:33:47
2. NORDHAGEN Finn Norwegen 4:33:47
3. GUELLER Urs Schweiz 4:33:37
4. LEDANOIS Yvon Frankreich 4:33:47
5. LANGL Andreas Regional 1 4:33:47
6. KÖNIGSHOFER Roland Regional 1 4:34:45
7. STANTCHEV Stantcho Bulgarien 4:34:45
8. SCHMIED Kurt Regional 2 4:34:45
9. SEREDIUK Tomasz Polen 4:34:45
10. LONTSCHARITSCH Josef Regional 2 4:34:45

2. Etappe: Linz - Seekirchen a. Wallersee                                

    166 km Schnitt: 39.16 km/h
1. LANDSMANN Maik DDR 4:14:20
2. TRAXL Mario Österreich 4:14:20
3. DE CLERCQ Mario Belgien 4:14:20
4. HEPPNER Jens DDR 4:14:20
5. KÖNIGSHOFER Roland Regional 2 4:14:20
6. STROUKEN Patrick Niederlande 4:14:20
7. VERSTREPEN Johan Belgien 4:14:20
8. SCHMIED Kurt Regional 2 4:14:20
9. LONTSCHARITSCH Josef Regional 2 4:14:20
10. HIRSCHL Arnold Regional 2 4:14:20

3. Etappe: Seekirchen a. Wallersee - Innsbruck

    176 km                             Schnitt: 41.37 km/h
1. TRAXL Mario Österreich 4:15:16
2. SCHMIED Kurt Regional 2 4:15:16
3. KÖNIGSHOFER Roland Regional 2 4:15:16
4. PORT Tomas CSSR 4:15:16
5. LONTSCHARITSCH Josef Regional 2 4:15:16
6. ZIERMANN Christoph Regional 2 4:15:16
7. LIENHART Johann Österreich 4:15:16
8. HAUER Dietmar Österreich 4:15:16
9. HECHENBERGER Heinz Regional 1 4:15:16
10. PINGGERA Markus Regional 1 4:15:16

4. Etappe: Innsbruck - Radstadt      

    207 km                                 Schnitt: 38.25 km/h
1. HEPPNER Jens DDR 5:24:40
2. DE CLERCQ Mario Belgien 5:24:42
3. LANDSMANN Maik DDR 5:24:42
4. KÖNIGSHOFER Roland Regional 2 5:24:42
5. KRÖN Thomas BRD 5:24:42
6. FORT Radovan CSSR 5:24:42
7. HECHENBERGER Heinz Regional 1 5:24:42
8. VAN DEN DRIES Johan Belgien 5:24:42
9. POLANC Marko Jugoslawien 5:24:42
10. DIERICKX Luc Belgien 5:24:42

5. Etappe: Radstadt - Lienz 

    145 km                                 Schnitt: 33.84 km/h
1. LAMMER Peter Österreich 4:17:06
2. BONCA Valter Jugoslawien 4:17:06
3. AADNOY Arne Norwegen 4:19:06
4. DE CLERCQ Mario Belgien 4:21:28
5. STYKS Ludek CSSR 4:21:28
6. GORAZD Benko Jugoslawien 4:21:28
7. KUMMER Mario DDR 4:21:28
8. PREMUZIC Boris Jugoslawien 4:21:28
9. LIENHART Johann Österreich 4:21:28
10. VAN DEN DRIES Johan Belgien 4:21:28

6. Etappe: Lienz - Faakersee    

    132 km                                 Schnitt: 41.96 km/h
1. LANDSMANN Maik DDR 3:08:46
2. BURDA Lubomir CSSR 3:08:46
3. PAGON Ales Jugoslawien 3:10:16
4. HAINZ Albert Österreich 3:10:16
5. TRAXL Mario Österreich 3:10:32
6. BODEN Falk DDR 3:10:32
7. FORT Radovan CSSR 3:10:32
8. KRÖN Thomas BRD 3:10:32
9. VAN DEN DRIES Johan Belgien 3:10:32
10. RAAS Pierre Niederlande 3:10:32

7. Etappe: Drobollach WM Kurs             Zeitfahren   

    12 km                                 Schnitt: 43.72 km/h
1. HAUER Dietmar Österreich 16:28.2
2. BERNDT Uwe DDR 16:52.7
3. BONCA Valter Jugoslawien 16:57.4
4. HEPPNER Jend DDR 16:57.5
5. LAMMER Peter Österreich 16:58.3
6. AADNOY Arne Norwegen 16:59.0
7. LANDSMANN Maik DDR 17:01.9
8. STYKS Ludek CSSR 17:02.4
9. BODEN Falk DDR 17:08.0
10. DAHLEN Geir Norwegen 17:09.5

8. Etappe: Villach - Klopeinersee           

    125 km                                   Schnitt: 43.85 km/h
1. BODEN Falk DDR 2:51:02
2. PREMUZIC Boris Jugoslawien 2:51:02
3. GOLDYN Marian Polen 2:51:02
4. DE CLERCQ Mario Belgien 2:51:27
5. SCHMIED Kurt Regional 2 2:51:27
6. DIERICKX Luc Belgien 2:51:27
7. KRÖN Thomas BRD 2:51:27
8. LANDSMANN Maik DDR 2:51:27
9. HIRSCHL Arnold Regional 2 2:51:27
10. STROCKEN Patrick Niederlande 2:51:27

9. Etappe: Klopeinersee - Graz

    135 km                                 Schnitt: 38.23 km/h
1. BODEN Falk DDR 3:31:53
2. LEDANOIS Yvon Frankreich 3:31:53
3. GAUSLAA Birger Norwegen 3:31:53
4. LAMMER Peter Österreich 3:31:53
5. GUELLER Urs Schweiz 3:31:53
6. DELAURIER Philippe Frankreich 3:31:53
7. VAN DEN DRIES Johan Belgien 4:31:53
8. FORT Radovan CSSR 4:31:53
9. ALAERTS Danny Belgien 4:31:53
10. BURDA Lubomir CSSR 4:31:53

GESAMTWERTUNG 

    1303 km                                 Schnitt: 39.96 km/h
1. BONCA Valter Jugoslawien 32:36:26
2. LAMMER Peter Österreich 32:36:31
3. AADNOY Arne Norwegen 32::38:52
4. STYKS Ludek CSSR 32:40:04
5. BODEN Falk DDR 32:40:28
6. LEDANOIS Yvon Frankreich 32:40:37
7. LANGL Andreas Regional 1 32:40:44
8. HAUER Dietmar Österreich 32:40:50
9. PREMUZIC Boris Jugoslawien 32:41:20
10. GOLDYN Marian Polen 32:41:23
11. DAHLEN Geir Norwegen 32:41:33
12. KUMMER Mario DDR 32:41:38
13. ALAERTS Danny Belgien 32:41:43
14. VAN DEN DRIES Johan Belgien 32:41:45
15. GAUSLAA Birger Norwegen 32:41:57
16. DUFOUR Jaques Schweiz 32:42:00
17. PURNER Armin Regional 2 32:42:05
18. LIENHART Johann Österreich 32:42:16
19. HUGER Bruno Frankreich 32:42:34
20. HAINZ Albert Österreich 32:42:45
21. RINDERKNECHT Thedy Schweiz 32:43:03
22. BURDA Lubomir CSSR 32:44:17
23. NORDHAGEN Finn Norwegen 32:45:34
24. DELAURIER Philippe Frankreich 32:47:17
25. DE CLERCQ Mario Belgien 32:47:26
26. HUYGENS Kurt Belgien 32:47:56
27. LANDSMANN Maik DDR 32:48:38
28. KOSTEL Norbert Österreich 32:51:14
29. VERSTREPEN Johan Belgien 32:52:03
30. HORDNES Terje Norwegen 32:52:32
31. GLIVAR Srecko Jugoslawien 32:52:45
32. PFLEGER Alois Regional 1 32:52:48
33. FORT Radovan CSSR 32:53:29
34. GUELLER Urs Schweiz 32:58:03
35. RENFER Michel Schweiz 32:58:05
36. BRANDL Andreas BRD 32:58:19
37. ROMANIK Radoslaw Polen 32:58:22
38. GORAZD Benko Jugoslawien 32:58:38
39. KÖNIGSHOFER Roland Regional 2 33:01:18
40. DEVROUTE Jean Pierre Frankreich 33:01:26
41. PAGON Ales Jugoslawien 33:03:08
42. HIRSCHL Arnold Regional 2 33:04:05
43. POLANC Marco Jugoslawien 33:07:48
44. PETROV Petar Bulgarien 33:10:39
45. BERNDT Uwe DDR 33:11:25
46. KRÖN Thomas BRD 33:13:30
47. BROUWER Espen Norwegen 33:14:09
48. HEPPNER Jens DDR 33:14:58
49. PORT Tomas CSSR 33:21:27
50. WINTERBERG Markus Schweiz 33:22:36
51. PINGGERA Markus Regional 1 33:22:38
52. DUWE Holger BRD 33:24:19
53. SCHUR Jan DDR 33:25:42
54. SCHNEIDER Gabor Ungarn 33:26:14
55. DIERICKX Luc Belgien 33:27:33
56. STANTCHEV Stantcho Bulgarien 33:28:59
57. PLUNDER Bernd BRD 33:30:57
58. IVANOV Mladen Bulgarien 33:31:08
59. CLAVADETSCHER Andreas Schweiz 33:31:28
60. DAVY Thomas Frankreich 33:35:06
61. ARNOLD Norbert BRD 33:36:06
62. ZIERMANN Christoph Regional 2 33:36:23
63. LONTSCHARITSCH Josef Regional 2 33:36:37
64. TREHIN Roger Frankreich 33:36:39
65. KISTEMAKER Erwin Niederlande 33:36:41
66. DUDKOWSKI Wieslaw Polen 33:37:32
67. TRAXL Mario Österreich 33:37:49
68. VAGVÖLGYI Zoltan Ungarn 33:38:58
69. SEREDIUK Tomasz Polen 33:42:00
70. SIKORA Jerzy Polen 33:42:52
71. WYLEGALA Artur Polen 34:01:00
72. MOLNAR Peter Ungarn 34:14:06
73. MATHE Bela Ungarn 34:42:02

GESAMTWERTUNG MANNSCHAFT

1. ÖSTERREICH 97:59:23
2. NORWEGEN 98:01:19
3. DDR 98:01:48
4. JUGOSLAWIEN 98:05:46
5. FRANKREICH 98:09:32

GESAMTWERTUNG BERG

1. BONCA Valter Jugoslawien 67 Punkte
2. STYKS Ludek CSSR 36 Punkte
3. FORT Radovan CSSR 20 Punkte
4. LAMMER Peter Österreich 20 Punkte
5. AADNOY Arne Norwegen 15 Punkte

GESAMTWERTUNG PUNKTE

1. STANTCHEV Stantcho Bulgarien 13 Punkte
2. KÖNIGSHOFER Roland Regional 2 12 Punkte
3. LAMMER Peter Österreich 9 Punkte
4. KOSTEL Norbert Österreich 9 Punkte
5. GOLDYN Marian Polen 8 Punkte

GESAMTWERTUNG SPRINT

1. STANTCHEV Stantcho Bulgarien 13 Punkte
2. KÖNIGSHOFER Roland Regional 2 12 Punkte
3. LAMMER Peter Österreich 9 Punkte
4. KOSTEL Nobert Österreich 9 Punkte
5. GOLDYN Marian Polen 8 Punkte

  • Wiesbauer
  • mautnermarkhof
     
  • arboe logo 01 2014 fgmitrand


  • 220px Logo ASBOE
  • opel
  • flyeralarm neu
  • lotterien
  • 07 osttirol

SportClipOne Channel SportClipOne Channel