Twitter Logo White On Blueglyph logo May2016

 

archiv

1988 - 40. Österreich Rundfahrt

Prolog: Wien / Donauinsel           

    5 km                                       Schnitt: 49.03 kmh
1. LIENHART Johann Österreich 6:07.1
2. BODEN Falk DDR 6:07.8
3. TRAXL Mario Österreich 6:10.6
4. HAUER Dietmar Österreich 6:11.5
5. KUMMER Mario DDR 6:11.7
6. LAMMER Peter Österreich 6:12.5
7. ZIERMANN Christoph Wien 6:12.9
8. SCHNABELT Harald Wien 6:14.1
9. LANDSMANN Maik DDR 6:14.5
10. HÖFER Wolfgang Salzburg/Tirol 6:14.9

1. Etappe: Wien - Wallsee

    130 km                                 Schnitt: 44.68 km/h
1. MOBERG Per Schweden 2:54:34
2. AUDEHM Gerd DDR 2:54:35
3. HAINZ Albert Österreich 2:54:37
4. BODEN Falk DDR 2:54:47
5. TRAXLER Johann Nieder-/Oberösterreich 2:54:47
6. KUMMER Mario DDR 2:54:47
7. ODERMATT Marcel Schweiz 2:54:47
8. BLÜMEL Harald Salzburg/Tirol 2:54:47
9. LIENHART Johann Österreich 2:54:47
10. HIRSCHL Arnold Nieder-/Oberösterreich 2:54:47

2. Etappe: Wallsee - Linz/Pöstlingberg

    70 km                                   Schnitt: 35.45 km/h
1. PAVLIC Jure Jugoslawien 1:58:23
2. KORNELSON Manfred Salzburg Tirol 1:58:31
3. ANDERSSON Allen Schweden 1:58:34
4. HAUER Dietmar Österreich 1:58:41
5. KINDBERG Hans Schweden 1:58:41
6. GOTTSCHLING Stephan DDR 1:58:46
7. WEISS Richard Schweiz 1:58:46
8. ZEILER Uwe DDR 1:58:46
9. BODEN Falk DDR 1:58:48
10. SZERSZYNSKI Marek Polen 1:58:48

3. Etapp: Linz - St. Georgen im Attergau       

    180 km                                 Schnitt: 39.03 km/h
1. MIERZEJEWSKI Andrzej Polen 4:36:42
2. FJOTLAND Jan Erik Norwegen 4:36:42
3. KINDBERG Hans Schweden 4:36:42
4. LIENHART Johann Österreich 4:36:42
5. HAUER Dietmar Österreich 4:36:42
6. AUDEHM Gerd DDR 4:36:42
7. GOTTSCHLING Stephan DDR 4:36:42
8. CHOJNACKI Jaroslaw Polen 4:36:42
9. ANDERSSON Allen Schweden 4:36:42
10. MATEJKA Libor CSSR 4:36:42

4. Etappe: St. Georgen im Attergau - Innsbruck

    208 km                             Schnitt: 41.84 km/h
1. TRAXL Mario Österreich 4:58:15
2. BODEN Falk DDR 4:58:15
3. NUESSLI Ruedi Schweiz 4:58:15
4. DAUWE Johnny Belgien 4:58:15
5. SZERSZYNSKI Marek Polen 4:58:15
6. CHOJNACKI Jaroslaw Polen 4:58:15
7. SCHMIED Kurt Wien 4:58:15
8. HAUER Dietmar Österreich 4:58:15
9. WIATR Josef Polen 4:58:15
10. KÖNIGSHOFER Roland Österreich 4:58:15

5. Etappe: Innsbruck - Mittersill 

    129.5 km                               Schnitt: 38.94 km/h
1. BODEN Falk DDR 3:19:33
2. VAN DE LAER Jim Belgien 3:19:33
3. FAHLIN Roul Schweden 3:19:35
4. MOREELS Sammie Belgien 3:19:35
5. HECHENBERGER Heinz Salzburg/Tirol 3:19:35
6. ZAYKOV Hristo Bulgarien 3:19:35
7. LANDSMANN Maik DDR 3:19:35
8. MATEJKA Libor CSSR 3:19:35
9. BISCHOF Marcel Schweiz 3:19:35
10. BLÜMEL Harald Salzburg Tirol 3:19:35

6. Etappe: Mittersill - Lienz         

    109 km                                 Schnitt: 31.61 km/h
1. AUDEHM Gerd DDR 3:26:54
2. HAUER Dietmar Österreich 3:26:54
3. GOTTSCHLING Stephan DDR 3:26:54
4. MIERZEJEWSKI Andrzej Polen 3:29:59
5. LIENHART Johann Österreich 3:29:59
6. PEDERSEN Attle Norwegen 3:29:59
7. HAINZ Albert Österreich 3:29:59
8. KRUDYSZ Zdzislaw Polen 3:29:59
9. MATEJKA Libor CSSR 3:29:59
10. LAMMER Peter Österreich 3:29:59

7. Etappe: Lienz - Klopeinersee  

    187 km                                 Schnitt: 42.65 km/h
1. WIATR Josef Polen 4:23:05
2. ROBIC Jurij Jugoslawien 4:23:12
3. FAHLIN Roul Schweden 4:23:20
4. CHOJNACKI Jaroslaw Polen 4:23:20
5. HAINZ Albert Österreich 4:23:20
6. BURIAN Radek CSSR 4:23:20
7. ZAYKOV Hristo Bulgarien 4:23:20
8. LANDSMANN Maik DDR 4:23:20
9. TRAXL Mario Österreich 4:25:32
10. MIERZEJEWSKI Andrzej Polen 4:25:32

8. Etappe: Klopeinersee - Graz   

    134 km                                 Schnitt: 39.60 km/h
1. PEDERSEN Atle Norwegen 3:23:03
2. KRUDISZ Zdzislaw Polen 3:23:03
3. HAUER Dietmar Österreich 3:23:03
4. KAELIN Karl Schweiz 3:23:03
5. ANDERSSON Allen Schweden 3:23:03
6. AUDEHM Gerd DDR 3:23:03
7. GOTTSCHLING Stephan DDR 3:23:03
8. BODEN Falk DDR 3:25:23
9. WIATR Josef Polen 3:25:23
10. MOREELS Sammie Belgien 3:25:23

9. Etappe: Graz - Purbach

    193.5 km                               Schnitt: 38.74 km/h
1. WIATR Josef Polen 4:59:40
2. WISIAK Harald Wien 4:59:40
3. SZERSZYNSKI Marek Polen 5:00:11
4. DAUWE Johnny Belgien 5:00:18
5. CHOJNACKI Jaroslaw Polen 5:00:18
6. POLANC Marco Jugoslawien 5:00:18
7. KUMMER Mario DDR 5:00:18
8. DAHLEN Geir Norwegen 5:00:18
9. HAINZ Albert Österreich 5:00:23
10. LANGL Andreas Nieder-/Oberösterreich 5:00:23

10. Etappe: Purbach / Einzelzeitfahren

    23.5 km                                 Schnitt: 44.49 km/h
1. HAUER Dietmar Österreich 31:41.4
2. AUDEHM Gerd DDR 32:23.9
3. LIENHART Johann Österreich 32:46.1
4. BODEN Falk DDR 32:52.1
5. GOTTSCHLING Stephan DDR 32:57.3
6. MATEJKA Libor CSSR 33:01.3
7. LAMMER Peter Österreich 33:14.7
8. MIERZEJEWSKI Andrzej Polen 33:17.2
9. KOSTEL Norbert Nieder-/Oberösterreich 33:20.9
10. HAINZ Albert Österreich 33:33.4

11. Etappe: Purbach - Wien         

    107.5 km                               Schnitt: 37.86 km/h
1. DAUWE Johnny Belgien 2:50:21
2. BODEN Falk DDR 2:50:21
3. TRAXL Mario Österreich 2:50:21
4. WIATR Josef Polen 2:50:21
5. SCHMIED Kurt Wien 2:50:21
6. PEDERSEN Atle Norwegen 2:50:21
7. ZAYKOV Hristo Bulgarien 2:50:21
8. HIRSCHL Arnold Nieder-/Oberösterreich 2:50:21
9. NAESSENS Peter Belgien 2:50:21
10. POLOSNIK Andrzej Polen 2:50:21

GESAMTWERTUNG  

    1477 km                               Schnitt: 39.36 km/h
1. HAUER Dietmar Österreich 37:31:33
2. AUDEHM Gerd DDR 37:32:19
3. GOTTSCHLING Stephan DDR 37:33:11
4. ANDERSSON Allen Schweden 37:37:38
5. LIENHART Johann Österreich 37:38:43
6. LAMMER Peter Österreich 37:39:19
7. MIERZEJEWSKI Andrzej Polen 37:39:24
8. MATEJKA Libor CSSR 37:39:25
9. KRUDYSZ Zdzislaw Polen 37:39:36
10. PEDERSEN Attle Norwegen 37:40:39
11. HAINZ Albert Österreich 37:41:37
12. KINDBERG Hans Schweden 37:43:59
13. WIATR Josef Polen 37:44:37
14. DAHLEN Geir Norwegen 37:44:42
15. SZERSZYNKI Marek Polen 37:45:00
16. BODEN Falk DDR 37:45:12
17. LANGL Andreas Nieder-/Oberösterreich 37:46:51
18. KORNELSON Manfred Salzburg/Tirol 37:47:50
19. BONCA Valter Jugoslawien 37:49:18
20. VAN DE LAER Jim Belgien 37:51:07
21. LANDSMANN Maik DDR 37:55:15
22. FIALA Otakar CSSR 37:55:23
23. ZEILER Uwe Schweiz 37:55:49
24. MELANSEK Iztok Jugoslawien 37:56:00
25. KAELIN Karl Schweiz 37:56:08
26. BLÜMEL Andreas Salzburg/Tirol 37:56:42
27. CHOJNACKI Jaroslaw Polen 37:56:54
28. KNUDSEN Tom Norwegen 37:57:05
29. KUMMER Mario DDR 37:57:29
30 NUESSLI Ruedy Schweiz 37:57:54
31. KÖNIGSHOFER Roland Österreich 37:58:09
32. FÄHLIN Roul Schweden 38:01:29
33. WEISS Richard Schweiz 38:02:31
34. TRAXL Mario Österreich 38:05:28
35. KOZNAR Jiri CSSR 38:05:31
36. PENKO Goradz Jugoslawien 38:06:40
37. POLANC Marko Jugoslawien 38:06:58
38. KOSTEL Norbert Nieder/Oberösterreich 38:07:13
39. FRANKEN Frank Belgien 38:07:52
40 EGYEDI Zoltan Ungarn 38:08:47
41. BLÜMEL Harald Salzburg/Tirol 38:09:41
42. HECHENBERGER Heinz Salzburg/Tirol 38:09:59
43. TRAXLER Johann Nieder-/Oberösterreich 38:10:15
44. BONCHEV Pezar Bulgarien 38:11:24
45. RASK Thomas Schweden 38:13:33
46. MOREELS Sammie Belgien 38:14:39
47. NAESSENS Peter Belgien 38:15:03
48. ZAJKOV Hristo Bulgarien 38:15:35
49. ROBIC Jurij Jugoslawien 38:19:52
50. MENEWEGER Herbert Salzburg/Tirol 38:19:54
51. ODERMATT Marcel Schweiz 38:20:44
52. SCHÜTZ Stefan Schweiz 38:21:55
53. FJOTLAND Jan Norwegen 38:24:38
54. PFLEGER Alois Wien 38:26:15
55. BISCHOF Marcel Schweiz 38:26:45
56. GAUSLAA Birger Norwegen 38:29:43
57. POLOSNIK Andrzej Polen 38:29:55
58. SCHMIED Kurt Wien 38:30:22
59. ZIERMANN Christoph Wien 38:30:50
60. ZSIBORACS Otto Ungarn 38:32:04
61. ANDERSSONStefan Schweden 38:34:09
62. WISIAK Harald Wien 38:34:26
63. BURIAN Radek CSSR 38:35:38
64 CAMRDA Pavel CSSR 38:37:59
65. DAUWE Johhny Belgien 38:39:36
66. HIRSCHL Arnold Nieder-/Oberösterreich 38:49:24
67. WIPPEL Bernhard Nieder-/Oberösterreich 39:04:58
68. KALEV Matey Bulgarien 39:17:21
69. TODOROV Peyo Bulgarien 39:20:04
70. SAJO Peter Ungarn 39:24:00
71. TOTH Istvan Ungarn 39:54:14

GESAMTWERTUNG MANNSCHAFT

1. ÖSTERREICH 112:46:10
2. DDR 112:46:53
3. POLEN 112:55:16
4. SCHWEDEN 113:15:05
5. NORWEGEN 113:18:26

GESAMTWERTUNG BERG

1. GOTTSCHLINGStefan DDR 53 Punkte
2. HAUER Dietmar Österreich 51 Punkte
3. AUDEHM Gerd DDR 35 Punkte
4. WIATR Josef Polen 28 Punkte
5. KRUDYSZ Zdzislaw Polen 28 Punkte

GESAMTWERTUNG PUNKTE

1. BODEN Falk DDR 82 Punkte
2. HAUER Dietmar Österreich 69 Punkte
3. AUDEHM Gerd DDR 58 Punkte
4. WIATR Josef Polen 40 Punkte
5. LIENHART Johann Österreich 45 Punkte

GESAMTWERTUNG SPRINT

1. TRAXL Mario Österreich 21 Punkte
2. BODEN Falk DDR 19 Punkte
3. WIATR Josef Polen 16 Punkte
4. KÖNIGSHOFER Roland Österreich 14 Punkte
5. ZAYKOV Hristo Bulgarien 14 Punkte

  • Wiesbauer
  • mautnermarkhof
     
  • arboe logo 01 2014 fgmitrand


  • 220px Logo ASBOE
  • opel
  • flyeralarm neu
  • lotterien
  • 07 osttirol

SportClipOne Channel SportClipOne Channel