Twitter Logo White On Blueglyph logo May2016

 

archiv

1987 - 39. Österreich Rundfahrt

Prolog: Graz / Schloßberg                   Zeitfahren    

    700 m                 Schnitt: 19.67 km/h
1. VIRVALEIX Didier Frankreich 2:08.1
2. KREUZIGER Roman CSSR 2:08.2
3. UGRUJUMOV Pjotre UdSSR 2:10.2
4. WIATR Jozef Polen 2:13.2
5. DIEM Marco Schweiz 2:13.7
6. FORT Radovan CSSR 2:13.7
7. GOLDYN Marian Polen 2:14.1
8. HAINZ Albert Österreich 2:14.6
9. KONYCHEV Dimitry UdSSR 2:14.7
10. MUSEEUW Johan Belgien 2:15.6

1. Etappe: Graz - Klopeinersee   

    145 km                 Schnitt: 43.78 km/h
1. TRAXL Mario NÖ/Steiermark 3:18:42
2. STYKS Ludek CSSR 3:18:42
3. WOHLFAHRTER Arno Österreich 3:18:42
4. KONYCHEV Dimitry UdSSR 3:18:42
5. PULNIKOV Vladimir UdSSR 3:19:44
6. HÖFER Wolfgang Österreich 3:19:44
7. WIATR Jozef Polen 3:19:44
8. FEREBAUER Ladislav CSSR 3:19:44
9. TOLHOEK Patrik Niederlande 3:19:44
10. FORT Radovan CSSR 3:19:44

2. Etappe: Klopeinersee - Lienz  

    200 km                 Schnitt: 41.28 km/h
1. ZANOLI Michel Niederlande 4:51:15
2. KONYCHEV Dimitry UdSSR 4:51:15
3. MUSEEUW Johan Belgien 4:51:15
4. FORT Radovan CSSR 4:51:15
5. GOLDYN Marian Polen 4:51:15
6. WIATR Jozef Polen 4:51:15
7. TRAXL Mario NÖ/Steiermark 4:51:15
8. SZOSTEK Noel Belgien 4:51:15
9. TOLHOEK Patrik Niederlande 4:51:15
10. SMOLE Joze Jugoslawien 4:51:15

3. Etappe: Lienz - Kirchberg / Tirol        

    150 km                 Schnitt: 34.19 km/h
1. KONYCHEV Dimitry UdSSR 4:23:13
2. WECHSELBERGER Helmut Österreich 4:23:13
3. BURDA Lubomir CSSR 4:23:13
4. PAVLIC Jure Jugoslawien 4:23:13
5. USLAMINE Serguey UdSSR 4:26:19
6. KÖNIGSHOFER Roland Österreich 4:26:19
7. STYKS Ludek CSSR 4:26:19
9. GOLDYN Marian Polen 4:26:19
10. CHAUMONTET Philippe Frankreich 4:26:19

4. Etappe: Kirchberg / Tirol - Innsbruck           

    114 km                 Schnitt: 47.58 km/h
1. ZANOLI Michael Niederlande 2:23:45
2. DIEM Marco Schweiz 2:23:45
3. DE CLERQ Peter Belgien 2:23:45
4. TRAXL Mario NÖ/Steiermark 2:23:45
5. LIENHART Johann Österreich 2:23:45
6. DIJKSTRA Herbert Niederlande 2:23:45
7. WIATR Jozef Polen 2:23:45
8. HÖFER Wolfgang Österreich 2:23:45
9. KONYCHEV Dimitry UdSSR 2:23:45
10. TOLHOEK Patrik Niederlande 2:23:45

5. Etappe: Innsbruck - München

    131 km                 Schnitt: 44.83 km/h
1. ZDANOV Vassilij UdSSR 2:55:19
2. RASSINGER Bernhard Salzburg/Tirol 2:55:19
3. TOLHOEK Patrik Niederlande 2:55:19
4. FORT Radovan CSSR 2:55:19
5. PETITEAU Franck Frankreich 2:55:19
6. DE CLERQ Peter Belgien 2:55:19
7. TRAXLER Johann NÖ/Steiermark 2:55:19
8. USLAMINE Serguey UdSSR 2:55:23
9. KÖNIGSHOFER Roland Österreich 2:58:38
10. ZANOLI Michel Niederlande 2:58:38

6. Etappe: München - St. Martin a. T.    

    192 km                 Schnitt: 44.05 km/h
1. LIENHART Johann Österreich 4:21:32
2. KONYCHEV Dimitry UdSSR 4:21:36
3. KÖNIGSHOFER Roland Österreich 4:21:36
4. TRAXL Mario NÖ/Steiermark 4:21:36
5. FORT Radovan CSSR 4:21:36
6. STYKS Ludek CSSR 4:21:36
7. MUSEEUW Johan Belgien 4:21:36
8. V. DEN ABBEELE Frank Belgien 4:21:36
9. SEIDL Herbert NÖ/Steiermark 4:21:36
10. TOLHOEK Patrik Niederlande 4:21:36

7. Etappe: St. Martin a. T. - Mondsee    

    97 km                 Schnitt: 47.68 km/h
1. ZANOLI Michel Niederlande 2:02:16
2. MUSEEUW Johan Belgien 2:02:16
3. DIEM Marco Schweiz 2:02:16
4. KÖNIGSHOFER Roland Österreich 2:02:16
5. KONYCHEV Dimitry UdSSR 2:02:16
6. SZOSTEK Noel Belgien 2:02:16
7. ALBIN Zbigniew Polen 2:02:16
8. WIATR Jozef Polen 2:02:16
9. TOLHOEK Patrik Niederlande 2:02:16
10. FEREBAUER Ladislav CSSR 2:02:16

8. Etappe: Rund um den Mondsee                  Zeitfahren    

    24 km               Schnitt: 47.21 km/h
1. WECHSELBERGER Helmut Österreich 30:30.1
2. DIEM Marco Schweiz 30:31.3
3. HAUER Dietmar Österreich 30:41.0
4. USLAMINE Serguey UdSSR 31:12.4
5. HÖFER Wolfgang Österreich 31:13.2
6. KONYCHEV Dimitry UdSSR 31:13.3
7. WOHLFAHRTER Arno Österreich 31:42.7
8. ZDANOV Vassilij UdSSR 31:43.1
9. LIENHART Johann Österreich 31:45.2
10. PAVLIC Jure Jugoslawien 31:46.3

GESAMTWERTUNG  

    1.053 km               Schnitt: 42.39 km/h
1. KONYCHEW Dmitry UdSSR 24:51:32
2. WECHSELBERGER Helmut Salzburg/Tirol 24:52:57
3. USLAMINE Serguey UdSSR 24:53:51
4. PAVLIC Jure Jugoslawien 24:54:18
5. BURDA Lubomir CSSR 24:54:42
6. WOHLFAHRTER Arno Österreich 24:56:28
7. HAUER Dietmar Österreich 24:56:39
8. HÖFER Wolfgang Österreich 24:57:05
9. STYKS Ludek CSSR 24:57:10
10. KÖNIGSHOFER Roland Österreich 24:57:33
11. PULNIKOV Vladimir UdSSR 24:57:48
12. VIRVALEIX Diedier Frankreich 24:57:56
13. CHAUMONTET Philippe Frankreich 24:58:17
14. GOLDYN Marian Polen 24:58:29
15. KREUZIGER Roman CSSR 24:58:47
16. VINCENZ Claudio Schweiz 24:59:35
17. DE CLERQ Peter Belgien 25:00:21
18. ZDANOV Vassilij UdSSR 25:00:21
19. PETITEAU Franck Frankreich 25:00:55
20. FORT Radovan CSSR 25:02:22
21. ROOSE Nico Belgien 25:03:03
22. LIENHART Johann Österreich 25:03:34
23. HAINZ Albert Österreich 25:03:44
24. POSEKANY Gerhard Wien/Vorarlberg 25:04:29
25. VACEK Karel CSSR 25:04:57
26. KACZMARCZYK Edward Polen 25:04:57
27. PFLEGER Alois Wien/Vorarlberg 25:04:59
28. MATWEW Robert BRD 25:05:33
29. KOSTEL Norbert Wien/Vorarlberg 25:05:37
30. TOLHOEK Patrik Niederlande 25:06:25
31. SEIDL Herbert NÖ/Steiermark 25:06:38
32. PENKO Gorazd Jugoslawien 25:07:15
33. DIEM Marco Schweiz 25:07:56
34. TRAXL Mario NÖ/Steiermark 25:09:32
35. PAPEZ Sandi Jugoslawien 25:10:01
36. VAN DEN ABBEELE Frank Belgien 25:10:12
37. GLIVAR Srecko Jugoslawien 25:10:16
38. PINTARIC Robert Jugoslawien 25:10:20
39. HECHENBERGER Heinz Salzburg/Tirol 25:10:30
40. KLIMOV Victore UdSSR 25:10:32
41. UGRUJUMOV Pjotre UdSSR 25:10:35
42. ROSSI John Schweiz 25:11:16
43. MÜLLER Josef NÖ/Steiermark 25:11:25
44. PURNER Armin Wien/Vorarlberg 25:11:45
45. ARNOULD Dominique Frankreich 25:11:50
46. DUBOIS Nicolas Frankreich 25:11:54
47. SCHÜTZ Stefan Schweiz 25:12:04
48. FRANCKEN Frank Belgien 25:12:19
49. WISIAK Harald NÖ/Steiermark 25:13:00
50. TRAXLER Johann NÖ/Steiermark 25:13:34
51. FEREBAUER Ladislav CSSR 25:13:52
52. KORNELSON Manfred Salzburg/Tirol 25:14:33
53. RASSINGER Bernhard Salzburg/Tirol 25:14:37
54. MUSEEUW Johan Belgien 25:15:10
55. SMOLE Joze Jugoslawien 25:15:36
56. CLAVADETSCHER Andreas Schweiz 25:16:20
57. PERAKIS Philippe Schweiz 25:16:55
58. ZANOLI Michel Niederlande 25:22:59
59. STOSTEK Noel Belgien 25:23:00
60. WIATR Jozef Polen 25:24:30
61. MEIJS Raymond Niederlande 25:24:44
62. MAZUREK Mieczyslaw Polen 25:25:06
63. DIJKSTRA Herbert Niederlande 25:25:09
64. KULAS Marek Polen 25:29:03
65. STEINEBACH Frank BRD 25:29:52
66. ALBIN Zbigniew Polen 25:32:25
67. MUCKENHUBER Peter Salzburg/Tirol 25:34:47
68. PINGGERA Markus Wien/Vorarlberg 25:36:34
69. RICHTER Kai-Uwe BRD 25:43:42
70. BRANDL Andreas BRD 25:47:32
71. SCHMIED Kurt NÖ/Steiermark 25:54:22
72. DE KONING Louis Niederlande 26:09:29

GESAMTWERTUNG MANNSCHAFT

1. UdSSR 74:39:10
2. CSSR 74:46:31
3. ÖSTERREICH 74:49:12
4. FRANKREICH 74:57:07
5. JUGOSLAWIEN 75:08:51

GESAMTWERTUNG BERG

1. KONYCHEV Dimitry UdSSR 54 Punkte
2. PAVLIC Jure Jugoslawien 41 Punkte
3. WECHSELBERGER Helmut Salzburg/Tirol 31 Punkte
4. KREUZIGER Roman CSSR 21 Punkte
5. VACEK Karel CSSR 18 Punkte

GESAMTWERTUNG PUNKTE

1. KONYCHEV Dimitry UdSSR 68 Punkte
2. ZANOLI Michel Niederlande 60 Punkte
3. DIEM Marco Schweiz 47 Punkte
4. TRAXL Mario NÖ/Steiermark 38 Punkte
5. WECHSELBERGER Helmut Salzburg/Tirol 35 Punkte

GESAMTWERTUNG SPRINT

1. KONYCHEV Dimitry UdSSR 29 Punkte
2. KÖNIGSHOFER Roland Österreich 22 Punkte
3. FORT Radovan CSSR 16 Punkte
4. TRAXL Mario NÖ/Steiermark 11 Punkte
5. ALBIN Zbigniew Polen 9 Punkte

  • Wiesbauer
  • mautnermarkhof
     
  • arboe logo 01 2014 fgmitrand


  • 220px Logo ASBOE
  • opel
  • flyeralarm neu
  • lotterien
  • 07 osttirol

SportClipOne Channel SportClipOne Channel